Top Stories

Buttons

Schedule
Tuesday, March 26
Baseball 3:30 PM
Johns Hopkins
at Catholic
Tuesday, March 26
Baseball 3:30 PM
Haverford
at Rowan
Tuesday, March 26
Baseball 3:30 PM
Penn State York
at Gettysburg
Tuesday, March 26
Baseball 3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Gettysburg
Tuesday, March 26
Softball 3:00 PM
Haverford
at Arcadia
Tuesday, March 26
Softball 3:00 PM
Cabrini
at Swarthmore
Tuesday, March 26
Softball 5:00 PM
Haverford
at Arcadia
Tuesday, March 26
Softball 5:00 PM
Gettysburg
at Hood
Tuesday, March 26
Softball 5:00 PM
Eastern
at Ursinus
Tuesday, March 26
Softball 5:00 PM
Cabrini
at Swarthmore
Tuesday, March 26
Softball 7:00 PM
Frostburg St.
at Dickinson
Wednesday, March 27
Baseball 3:30 PM
Wesley
at Washington College
Wednesday, March 27
Baseball 3:30 PM
Haverford
at Arcadia
Wednesday, March 27
Baseball 3:30 PM
Messiah
at Gettysburg
Wednesday, March 27
Baseball 3:30 PM
McDaniel
at Hood
Wednesday, March 27
Baseball 3:30 PM
Muhlenberg
at Lebanon Valley
Wednesday, March 27
Baseball 3:30 PM
Ursinus
at Immaculata
Wednesday, March 27
Baseball 3:30 PM
Eastern
at Swarthmore
Wednesday, March 27
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
#10 Dickinson
at McDaniel
Wednesday, March 27
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
#9 Ursinus
at Washington College
Wednesday, March 27
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Muhlenberg
at Haverford
Wednesday, March 27
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM
#38 Stevens
at Haverford
Wednesday, March 27
Softball 3:00 PM
Washington College
at Catholic
Wednesday, March 27
Softball 3:00 PM
Widener
at Swarthmore
Wednesday, March 27
Softball 5:00 PM
Washington College
at Catholic
Wednesday, March 27
Softball 5:00 PM
Widener
at Swarthmore
Wednesday, March 27
Women's Lacrosse 3:30 PM
Muhlenberg
at Cabrini
Wednesday, March 27
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
#25 St. Mary's (Md.)
at Washington College
Wednesday, March 27
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
#4 Salisbury
at #6 Franklin & Marshall
Wednesday, March 27
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
at Bryn Mawr
Wednesday, March 27
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM
Gettysburg
at McDaniel
Wednesday, March 27
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Washington College
at Ursinus
Wednesday, March 27
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Haverford
at Bryn Mawr
Wednesday, March 27
Women's Tennis 4:30 PM
#26 Johns Hopkins
at Dickinson
Thursday, March 28
Baseball 3:30 PM
TCNJ
at Haverford
Thursday, March 28
Baseball 3:30 PM
Elizabethtown
at Muhlenberg
Thursday, March 28
Baseball 3:30 PM
Gettysburg
at Penn. St.-Mont Alto
Thursday, March 28
Baseball 4:00 PM
Dickinson
vs. Messiah
@ Postponed to Thursday, March 28
Thursday, March 28
Baseball 4:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at Shenandoah
Thursday, March 28
Men's Tennis 3:30 PM
Gettysburg
at Juniata
Rescheduled from 3/22
Thursday, March 28
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at McDaniel
Thursday, March 28
Softball 2:30 PM
Stockton
at Washington College
Thursday, March 28
Softball 3:00 PM
Ursinus
at Elizabethtown
Thursday, March 28
Softball 3:00 PM
Dickinson
at Susquehanna
Thursday, March 28
Softball 3:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine
at Franklin & Marshall
Thursday, March 28
Softball 3:00 PM
McDaniel
at Hood
Thursday, March 28
Softball 4:30 PM
Stockton
at Washington College
Thursday, March 28
Softball 5:00 PM
Ursinus
at Elizabethtown
Thursday, March 28
Softball 5:00 PM
Dickinson
at Susquehanna
Thursday, March 28
Softball 5:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine
at Franklin & Marshall
Results
Thursday, March 28
Softball Postponed
King's (Pa.)
at Muhlenberg
Wednesday, March 27
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
0 #7 Gettysburg
0 at #19 Franklin & Marshall
Tuesday, March 26
Softball 5:00 PM
0 Frostburg St.
0 at Dickinson
Tuesday, March 26
Baseball
Top of 1st
0 York (Pa.)
0 at Franklin & Marshall
Tuesday, March 26
Baseball
Top of 1st
0 Stevenson
0 at McDaniel
Tuesday, March 26
Baseball
Top of 1st
0 Penn St.-Harrisburg
0 at Ursinus
Tuesday, March 26
Baseball 3:30 PM
0 DeSales
0 at Swarthmore
Tuesday, March 26
Softball
Top of 1st
0 Gettysburg
0 at Hood
Tuesday, March 26
Softball
Top of 1st
1 Eastern
0 at Ursinus
Monday, March 25
Women's Lacrosse Final
19 Bryn Mawr
1 at Rosemont
Monday, March 25
Baseball Postponed
Lancaster Bible
at Gettysburg
Monday, March 25
Baseball Postponed
Muhlenberg
at Cabrini
Monday, March 25
Baseball Final
6 Cairn
3 at Washington College
Sunday, March 24
Baseball Final
0 Gwynedd Mercy
7 at Gettysburg
Sunday, March 24
Baseball Final - 7 innings
3 CCNY
17 at Ursinus
Sunday, March 24
Baseball Final
8 Penn St.-Abington
5 at Muhlenberg
Sunday, March 24
Softball Final
5 Washington College
3 at Wesley
Sunday, March 24
Baseball Final - 13 innings
5 Franklin & Marshall
4 at Drew
Sunday, March 24
Baseball Final - 7 innings
6 CCNY
8 at Ursinus
Sunday, March 24
Men's Tennis Final
2 #23 Bates
7 at #21 Johns Hopkins
Sunday, March 24
Baseball Final
12 Gwynedd Mercy
4 at Gettysburg
Sunday, March 24
Women's Tennis Final
7 Ursinus
2 at Goucher
Sunday, March 24
Baseball Final
8 Penn St.-Abington
6 at Muhlenberg
Sunday, March 24
Men's Tennis Final
0 Ursinus
9 at Goucher
Sunday, March 24
Men's Tennis Final
1 #31 Swarthmore
8 at #7 Amherst
Saturday, March 23
Softball Final
3 Haverford
1 at Cabrini
Saturday, March 23
Baseball Final - 8 innings
3 Haverford
4 at Drew
Saturday, March 23
Softball Final
3 Haverford
2 at Cabrini
Saturday, March 23
Softball Postponed
Swarthmore
at Immaculata
Saturday, March 23
Women's Lacrosse Final
12 Washington College
10 at Dickinson
Saturday, March 23
Men's Lacrosse Final
10 McDaniel
11 at Haverford
Saturday, March 23
Men's Lacrosse Final
17 #17 Franklin & Marshall
7 at Swarthmore
Saturday, March 23
Baseball Final
1 Gettysburg
8 at Penn St.-Berks
Saturday, March 23
Baseball Final
9 Wm. Paterson
1 at Franklin & Marshall
Saturday, March 23
Baseball Final - 7 innings
4 Stockton
19 at Swarthmore
Saturday, March 23
Baseball Final
9 Penn College
10 at Washington College
Saturday, March 23
Softball Final - 5 innings
4 Gettysburg
12 at Mary Washington
Saturday, March 23
Softball Final
6 Ursinus
7 at Salisbury
Saturday, March 23
Men's Lacrosse Final
10 Muhlenberg
7 at St. Mary's (Md.)
Saturday, March 23
Women's Tennis Final
2 Gettysburg
7 at Haverford
Saturday, March 23
Women's Tennis Final
9 Dickinson
0 at Muhlenberg
Saturday, March 23
Women's Tennis Final
9 #26 Johns Hopkins
0 at #15 Swarthmore
Saturday, March 23
Softball Postponed
Swarthmore
at Immaculata
Saturday, March 23
Women's Lacrosse Final
4 Bryn Mawr
20 at Muhlenberg
Saturday, March 23
Women's Lacrosse Final
5 Ursinus
18 at #1 Gettysburg
Saturday, March 23
Men's Lacrosse Final
9 #8 Ursinus
13 at #9 Gettysburg
Saturday, March 23
Baseball Final
0 Penn College
1 at Washington College
Saturday, March 23
Women's Tennis Final
0 McDaniel
8 at Bryn Mawr
Saturday, March 23
Baseball Final - 7 innings
3 Wm. Paterson
5 at Franklin & Marshall
Saturday, March 23
Baseball Final
10 Gettysburg
15 at Penn St.-Berks
Standings

2019 Baseball Standings

Conf Overall
Washington College 0-0 16-2
Dickinson 0-0 12-3
Swarthmore 0-0 11-3
Franklin & Marshall 0-0 13-4
Johns Hopkins 0-0 13-5
Ursinus 0-0 8-5
Haverford 0-0 7-6
Gettysburg 0-0 8-7
Muhlenberg 0-0 8-7
McDaniel 0-0 7-8
Full Standings

2019 Softball Standings

Conf Overall
Muhlenberg 0-0 12-4
Haverford 0-0 10-4
McDaniel 0-0 9-5
Swarthmore 0-0 8-5
Gettysburg 0-0 8-6
Franklin & Marshall 0-0 6-6
Dickinson 0-0 5-7
Ursinus 0-0 5-7
Washington College 0-0 5-12
Full Standings

2019 Standings

Conf Overall
Gettysburg 1-0 7-2
Dickinson 1-0 6-2
Franklin & Marshall 1-0 5-3
Haverford 1-0 3-5
Muhlenberg 0-0 7-1
Swarthmore 0-1 7-1
Ursinus 0-1 6-1
Washington College 0-1 2-5
McDaniel 0-1 2-7
Full Standings

2019 Standings

Conf Overall
Gettysburg 1-0 7-0
Franklin & Marshall 1-0 6-2
Haverford 1-0 6-2
Muhlenberg 1-0 5-2
Washington College 1-0 5-2
Swarthmore 0-1 7-1
Dickinson 0-1 5-3
Bryn Mawr 0-1 3-2
McDaniel 0-1 4-4
Ursinus 0-1 1-7
Full Standings

2018-19 Men's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Swarthmore 2-0 5-8
Johns Hopkins 0-0 4-2
Gettysburg 0-0 5-3
McDaniel 0-0 1-1
Haverford 0-0 3-4
Franklin & Marshall 0-0 2-3
Washington College 0-0 2-3
Dickinson 0-0 3-6
Muhlenberg 0-1 3-4
Ursinus 0-1 3-5
Full Standings

2018-19 Women's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Bryn Mawr 1-0 7-3
Johns Hopkins 1-0 3-2
Dickinson 1-0 4-3
Franklin & Marshall 1-0 3-3
Haverford 1-0 1-4
Swarthmore 1-1 4-3
Washington College 0-0 2-3
Gettysburg 0-1 4-4
Ursinus 0-1 5-5
McDaniel 0-1 1-3
Muhlenberg 0-2 1-7
Full Standings

Championship Central

Fall Sports

M. Cross Country 10.27.2018 Haverford - 2018 Champions
W. Cross Country 10.27.2018 Johns Hopkins - 2018 Champions
Field Hockey 11.04.2018 2018 Championship Tournament
M. Soccer 11.04.2018 Haverford - 2018 Champion
W. Soccer 11.04.2018 Swarthmore - 2018 Champions
Volleyball 11.04.2018 Johns Hopkins - 2018 Champions

Winter Sports

M. Swimming 2.24.2019 Swarthmore - 2019 Champion
W. Swimming 2.24.2019 Ursinus - 2019 Champion
W. Ind. Track & Field 2.24.2019 Johns Hopkins - 2019 Champion
W. Basketball 2.23.2019 2019 Champion - Haverford
M. Basketball 2.19.2019 Swarthmore - 2019 Champion
M. Ind. Track & Field 2.18.2019 Johns Hopkins - 2019 Champion
Wrestling 2.09.2019 2019 Champion - Stevens

Spring Sports

W. Lacrosse 5.06.2018 2018 Champion - Gettysburg
W. Tennis 5.06.2018 2018 Champion - Johns Hopkins
M. Lacrosse 5.05.2018 2018 Champion - Dickinson
M. Out. Track & Feld 5.04.2018 2018 Men's Outdoor T&F Championship Hub
W. Out. Track & Field 5.04.2018 2018 Women's Outdoor T&F Championship Hub
M. Golf 4.27.2018 Men's Golf Championship Hub
W. Golf 4.21.2018 Women's Golf Championship Hub

Twitter

YouTube

Instagram