2019 Schedule

Saturday February 16, 2019
#19 Lynchburg
11
Saturday, February 16
Final
St. Mary's (Md.)
10
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Sparks, Md.
#8 Cabrini
19
Saturday, February 16
Final
Berry
12
Saturday, February 16
Final
FDU-Florham
7
Saturday, February 16
Final
Albright
3
Saturday, February 16
Final
Messiah
11
Saturday, February 16
Final
Ursinus
13
#17 Stevenson
9
Saturday, February 16
Final
Tuesday February 19, 2019
Goucher
6
Tuesday, February 19
Final
Mary Washington
13
Tuesday, February 19
Final - OT
Thursday February 21, 2019
Lebanon Valley
6
Thursday, February 21
Final
Saturday February 23, 2019
#7 York (Pa.)
14
Saturday, February 23
Final
#11 Washington and Lee
14
Saturday, February 23
Final
#2 Salisbury
17
Saturday, February 23
Final
Scranton
15
Saturday, February 23
Final
Widener
6
Saturday, February 23
Final
Montclair St.
10
Saturday, February 23
Final
Mary Washington
9
Saturday, February 23
Final - 2OT
Eastern
8
Saturday, February 23
Final
Wednesday February 27, 2019
#17 Cortland
9
Wednesday, February 27
Final
Susquehanna
6
Wednesday, February 27
Final
Stockton
16
Wednesday, February 27
Final
Elizabethtown
3
Wednesday, February 27
Final
Goucher
7
Wednesday, February 27
Final
Saturday March 02, 2019
Randolph-Macon
14
Saturday, March 02
Final
#11 Washington and Lee
10
Saturday, March 02
Final
Frostburg St.
9
Saturday, March 02
Final
#19 Stevenson
9
Saturday, March 02
Final
Susquehanna
6
Saturday, March 02
Final
#14 Chris. Newport
10
Saturday, March 02
Final
@ St. Paul's School - Brooklandville, Md.
Vassar
7
Saturday, March 02
Final
#7 Cabrini
14
Saturday, March 02
Final
Start time moved to 3:00 pm
Coast Guard
14
Saturday, March 02
Final
Wednesday March 06, 2019
#6 York (Pa.)
14
Wednesday, March 06
Final
Montclair St.
Wednesday, March 06
Cancelled
Delaware Valley
4
Wednesday, March 06
Final
Thursday March 07, 2019
Rhodes
12
Thursday, March 07
Final
Saturday March 09, 2019
Stockton
16
Saturday, March 09
Final
Lycoming
6
Saturday, March 09
Final
Southern Virginia
13
Saturday, March 09
Final
Widener
9
Saturday, March 09
Final
Messiah
16
Saturday, March 09
Final
St. Mary's (Md.)
8
Saturday, March 09
Final
Kenyon
9
Saturday, March 09
Final - 2OT
Sunday March 10, 2019
Roanoke
10
Sunday, March 10
Final
Wednesday March 13, 2019
#16 Washington and Lee
13
Wednesday, March 13
Final
Eastern
7
Wednesday, March 13
Final
Stockton
15
Wednesday, March 13
Final
#15 Chris. Newport
11
Wednesday, March 13
Final - 3OT
Southwestern (Tex.)
13
Wednesday, March 13
Final
Drew
6
Wednesday, March 13
Final
Friday March 15, 2019
#10 Denison
9
Friday, March 15
Final
@ Mustang Classic | Stevenson University
#4 Amherst
17
Friday, March 15
Final
@ Owings Mills, Md.
Saturday March 16, 2019
Middlebury
16
Saturday, March 16
Final
@ Owings Mills, Md. Mustang Classic
Drew
2
Saturday, March 16
Final
Moravian
7
Saturday, March 16
Final
Chatham
11
Saturday, March 16
Final
#12 Stevens
18
Saturday, March 16
Final
Eastern
5
Saturday, March 16
Final
#10 Denison
15
Saturday, March 16
Final
@ Owings Mills, Md.
St. Mary's (Md.)
14
Saturday, March 16
Final
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Frostburg St.
17
Tuesday, March 19
Final
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Gwynedd Mercy
10
Wednesday, March 20
Final
Arcadia
9
Wednesday, March 20
Final
Saturday March 23, 2019
Saturday, March 23
Final
St. Mary's (Md.)
7
Saturday, March 23
Final
Saturday, March 23
Final
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Wednesday, March 27
7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27
7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27
7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27
7:00 PM
Saturday March 30, 2019
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Eastern
Saturday, March 30
2:00 PM
Sunday March 31, 2019
Sunday, March 31
2:00 PM
Friday April 05, 2019
Elizabethtown
Friday, April 05
7:00 PM
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Sunday April 07, 2019
Colorado Col.
Sunday, April 07
12:00 PM
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Wednesday, April 10
3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 10
5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10
7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10
7:00 PM
Saturday April 13, 2019
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Salisbury
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday April 20, 2019
Saturday, April 20
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
4:00 PM
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Wednesday, April 24
7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
7:30 PM
Saturday April 27, 2019
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Wednesday May 01, 2019
TBA
Wednesday, May 01
TBA
Wednesday, May 01
TBA
@ TBD Centennial Conference Semifinal
Wednesday, May 01
TBA
Centennial Conference Semifinals
Wednesday, May 01
TBA
Saturday May 04, 2019
Saturday, May 04
TBA
@ TBD Centennial Conference Championship
TBA
Saturday, May 04
TBA
Saturday, May 04
TBA
Centennial Conference Championship
Saturday, May 04
TBA
Wednesday May 08, 2019
NCAA First Round
Wednesday, May 08
TBA
Saturday May 11, 2019
NCAA Second Round
Saturday, May 11
TBA
Wednesday May 15, 2019
NCAA Quarterfinals
Wednesday, May 15
TBA
Sunday May 19, 2019
NCAA Semifinals
Sunday, May 19
TBA
Sunday May 26, 2019
NCAA Championship
Sunday, May 26
TBA
* Conference
% Post season