Date |
School |
Event/Opponent |
Location |
Time/Results |
Links |
|
December |
Dec. 03 |
Ursinus
|
Bow Tie Classic
|
Collegeville, Pa. |
1st of 11
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
Diplomat Open
|
Lancaster, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Dickinson
|
Diplomat Open
|
Lancaster, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Johns Hopkins
|
Diplomat Open
|
Lancaster, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Gettysburg
|
Diplomat Open
|
Lancaster, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
McDaniel
|
Diplomat Open
|
Lancaster, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Villanova Pyrah Invitational
|
Haverford, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Dec. 08 |
Haverford
|
Holiday Meet
|
Haverford, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
January |
Jan. 07 |
McDaniel
|
Father Diamond Invitational
|
Fairfax, Va. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Jan. 14 |
Johns Hopkins
|
Coach I Open
|
Franklin & Marshall |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Johns Hopkins
|
Great Dane Invitational
|
Staten Island, N.Y. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
Coach I Open
|
Franklin & Marshall |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Haverford
|
Coach I Open
|
Franklin & Marshall |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
McDaniel
|
Coach I Open
|
Franklin & Marshall |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Coach I Open
|
Franklin & Marshall |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Jan. 21 |
Johns Hopkins
|
Maryland Invitational
|
College Park, Md. |
TBA
|
|
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
Orange & Maroon Classic
|
Selinsgrove, Pa. |
9:00 AM
|
Live stats
|
|
Dickinson
|
Orange & Maroon Classic
|
Selinsgrove, Pa. |
9:00 AM
|
Live stats
|
|
Ursinus
|
Collegeville Invitational
|
Collegeville, Pa. |
10:00 AM
|
|
|
Haverford
|
Collegeville Invitational
|
Collegeville, Pa. |
10:00 AM
|
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
Collegeville Invitational
|
Collegeville, Pa. |
10:00 AM
|
|
Jan. 26 |
Haverford
|
Widener Field Meet
|
Widener University, Chester, Pa. |
4:00 PM
|
|
|
McDaniel
|
Widener Field Meet
|
Widener University, Chester, Pa. |
4:00 PM
|
|
Jan. 27 |
Dickinson
|
Bison Open
|
Bucknell University, Lewisburg, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
Haverford
|
Villanova Open
|
Ocean Breeze Complex, Staten Island, N.Y. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Video
|
|
Haverford
|
Widener Field Meet
|
Widener University, Chester, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
McDaniel
|
Widener Field Meet
|
Widener University, Chester, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg Invitational
|
Muhlenberg College, Allentown, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Widener Field Meet
|
Widener University, Chester, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Ursinus
|
Muhlenberg Invitational
|
Muhlenberg College, Allentown, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
Villanova Open
|
Ocean Breeze Track and Field Complex, Staten Island, N.Y. |
TBA
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Live stats
|
Jan. 28 |
Dickinson
|
Bison Open
|
Bucknell University, Lewisburg, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Gettysburg
|
John Covert Classic
|
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Johns Hopkins
|
Patriot Games
|
George Mason University, Fairfax, Va. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
John Covert Classic
|
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
Ursinus
|
John Covert Classic
|
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, Pa. |
9:30 AM
|
|
|
February |
Feb. 03 |
Dickinson
|
Susquehanna Challenge
|
Susquehanna University, Selinsgrove, Pa. |
4:00 PM
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Gettysburg
|
Susquehanna Challenge
|
Susquehanna University, Selinsgrove, Pa. |
4:00 PM
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Feb. 04 |
Haverford
|
Frank Colden Invitational
|
Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa. |
10:00 AM
|
|
|
Haverford
|
Villanova Invitational
|
Ocean Breeze Complex, Staten Island, N.Y. |
4:00 PM
|
Video
|
|
Johns Hopkins
|
Frank Colden Invitational
|
Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa. |
|
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
Frank Colden Invitational
|
Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa. |
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Frank Colden Invitational
|
Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa. |
11:00 AM
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Villanova Invitational
|
Staten Island, N.Y. |
|
Recap
|
Video
|
|
Ursinus
|
Frank Colden Invitational
|
Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa. |
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Feb. 05 |
Franklin & Marshall
|
Deschriver Invitational
|
East Stroudsburg, Pa. |
TBA
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Feb. 09 |
Johns Hopkins
|
Multi-Sweetheart Invitational
|
Naval Academy, Annapolis, Md. |
|
|
Feb. 10 |
Gettysburg
|
Bucknell Tune-Up
|
Bucknell University, Lewisburg, Pa. |
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Johns Hopkins
|
Valentine Invitational
|
Boston University, Boston, Mass. |
|
|
|
Ursinus
|
Valentine Invitational
|
Boston University, Boston, Mass. |
|
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
Fastrack National Invite
|
Staten Island, N.Y. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Feb. 11 |
Dickinson
|
DuCharme Invitational
|
Dickinson College, Carlisle, Pa. |
3rd of 17 (68)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Gettysburg
|
DuCharme Invitational
|
Dickinson College, Carlisle, Pa. |
8th of 17 (42)
|
Results
|
|
Haverford
|
McElligott Invitational
|
Haverford College, Haverford, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Johns Hopkins
|
Valentine Invitational
|
Boston University, Boston, Mass. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
McDaniel
|
DuCharme Invitational
|
Dickinson College, Carlisle, Pa. |
10th of 17 (34)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
McElligott Invitational
|
Haverford College, Haverford, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Ursinus
|
Valentine Invitational
|
Boston University, Boston, Mass. |
NTS
|
|
Feb. 12 |
Franklin & Marshall
|
Kane Invitational
|
Cornell University, Ithaca, N.Y. |
10:00 AM
|
|
Feb. 18 |
Dickinson
|
Susquehanna University Invitational
|
Susquehanna University, Selinsgrove, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
Keogh Invitational
|
Haverford College, Haverford, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
Gettysburg
|
Susquehanna University Invitational
|
Susquehanna University, Selinsgrove, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Haverford
|
Keogh Invitational
|
Haverford College, Haverford, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
Keogh Invitational
|
Haverford College, Haverford, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Keogh Invitational
|
Haverford College, Haverford, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Ursinus
|
Keogh Invitational
|
Haverford College, Haverford, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Johns Hopkins
|
Keogh Invitational
|
Haverford College, Haverford, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
McDaniel
|
Susquehanna University Invitational
|
Selinsgrove, Pa. |
9:00 AM
|
Live stats
|
Feb. 19 |
McDaniel
|
Hagerstown Invitational
|
Hagerstown, Md. |
|
|
Feb. 25 |
All Teams
|
Centennial Conference Championships
|
Collegeville, Pa. |
12:00 PM
|
Box Score
|
Results
|
Live stats
|
Feb. 26 |
All Teams
|
Centennial Championship
|
Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa. |
9:00 AM
|
Video
|
|
All Teams
|
Centennial Conference Championships
|
Collegeville, Pa. |
9:30 AM
|
|
|
March |
Mar. 03 |
Dickinson
|
Ursinus Final Qualifier
|
Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa. |
|
|
|
Johns Hopkins
|
Ursinus Last Chance
|
Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa. |
|
|
|
Johns Hopkins
|
Tufts Final Qualifier
|
Tufts University, Medford, Mass. |
|
|
|
Ursinus
|
Ursinus Last Chance Qualifier
|
Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa. |
|
|
Mar. 04 |
Johns Hopkins
|
Ursinus Last Chance
|
Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa. |
|
|
Mar. 10 |
Qualifying Teams
|
NCAA Division III Championship
|
North Central College, Naperville, Ill. |
|
Video
|
Mar. 11 |
Qualifying Teams
|
NCAA Division III Championship
|
North Central College, Naperville, Ill. |
|
Video
|