Posted: Apr 26, 2018
SCHEDULED EVENTS | RESULTS
College Men's 4x100 Heats
EVENT 335FRIDAY, 12:30 PM
Johns Hopkins » Team BW
College Men's 4x400 Pop Haddleton MAC
EVENT 369FRIDAY, 5:00 PM
McDaniel » Team FD
Ursinus » Team FE
Swarthmore » Team FF
Johns Hopkins » Team FH
Dickinson » Team FO
College Men's 4x800 Championship of America Invitational
EVENT 488SATURDAY, 4:30 PM
Johns Hopkins » Team BN
College Men's Distance Medley Championship of America Invitational
EVENT 371FRIDAY, 5:15 PM
Johns Hopkins » Team BB
College Men's Long Jump College
EVENT 713FRIDAY, 3:30 PM
Johns Hopkins » Matthew Su (28)
College Men's Shot Put College
EVENT 709FRIDAY, 1:15 PM
Franklin & Marshall » Logan Lewis (36)
McDaniel » Billy Emerson (66)
College Men's Discus Throw College
EVENT 701FRIDAY, 9:00 AM
Johns Hopkins » Zach Jacobson (34)
College Men's Hammer Throw College
EVENT 813SATURDAY, 3:15 PM
Johns Hopkins » Zach Jacobson (37)
College Women's 4x100 Heats
EVENT 113THURSDAY, 1:20 PM
Ursinus » Team DR
Bryn Mawr » Team DS
College Women's 4x400 Centennial/MAC
EVENT 168THURSDAY, 7:20 PM
Dickinson » Team FB
Gettysburg » Team FC
Ursinus » Team FF
Swarthmore » Team FG
Johns Hopkins » Team FH
Bryn Mawr » Team FK
College Women's 4x800 Championship of America Invitational
EVENT 486SATURDAY, 4:10 PM
Johns Hopkins » Team AY
College Women's Distance Medley Championship of America Invitational
EVENT 161THURSDAY, 5:30 PM
Johns Hopkins » Team AW
College Women's Pole Vault College
EVENT 603THURSDAY, 10:00 AM
Johns Hopkins » Sophia Cortazzo (41)
Johns Hopkins » Helen Girod (44)
College Women's Long Jump College
EVENT 615THURSDAY, 4:00 PM
Gettysburg » Kendra Meredith (24)
College Women's Triple Jump College
EVENT 705FRIDAY, 11:00 AM
Franklin & Marshall » Alyssa Ward (30)
Bryn Mawr » Rachel Greene (54)
College Women's Shot Put College
EVENT 607THURSDAY, 12:45 PM
Haverford » Claire Sargent (69)
Gettysburg » Mikaela Collins (70)
Swarthmore » Claire Conley (71)
College Women's Discus Throw College
EVENT 601THURSDAY, 9:00 AM
Bryn Mawr » Natalia Phillip (42)
Men's 5000m
EVENT 205THURSDAY, 9:25 PM
Haverford » Dylan Gearinger (10)
Dickinson » Bryce Descavish (140)
Johns Hopkins » Oliver Hickson (141)
Haverford » Henry Woods (79)
Women's 3000m
EVENT 203THURSDAY, 8:35 PM
Bryn Mawr » Kate Edwards (50)
Women's 5000m
EVENT 204THURSDAY, 8:45 PM
Johns Hopkins » Felicia Koerner (52)
Johns Hopkins » Ellie Clawson (64)
Johns Hopkins » Rebecca Grusby (91)
Dickinson » Sofia Canning (93)
Johns Hopkins » Lauren Jacob (96)
Women's 3000m Steeplechase
EVENT 202THURSDAY, 8:10 PM
Johns Hopkins » Tasha Freed (47)
Johns Hopkins » Caroline Smith (49)