Date | Away | Home | Time/Status | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Sep. 17 | Franklin & Marshall | Swarthmore | TBA | |
Haverford | Swarthmore Invitational | 10:00 AM | ||
Marywood 5 | Muhlenberg 4 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr 7 | Rutgers-Camden 2 | Final | ||
Sep. 18 | Franklin & Marshall | Swarthmore | TBA | |
Haverford | Swarthmore Invitational | 9:00 AM | ||
Sep. 20 | Shippensburg 0 | Dickinson 9 | Final |
|
Sep. 21 | Bryn Mawr 7 | Penn St.-Abington 2 | Final | |
Sep. 23 | Franklin & Marshall | ITA Falls Regionals | TBA | |
Dickinson | ITA Falls Regionals | TBA |
|
|
Ursinus | ITA Southeast Regionals | TBA |
|
|
Haverford | ITA Southeast Regional | 8:00 AM | ||
Sep. 24 | Franklin & Marshall | ITA Falls Regionals | TBA | |
Dickinson | ITA Falls Regionals | TBA |
|
|
Ursinus | ITA Southeast Regionals | TBA |
|
|
Haverford | ITA Southeast Regional | 8:00 AM | ||
Muhlenberg 3 | Albright 6 | Final |
|
|
Sep. 25 | Dickinson | ITA Falls Regionals | TBA |
|
Ursinus | ITA Southeast Regionals | TBA |
|
|
Sep. 28 | Muhlenberg 2 | Moravian 7 | Final | |
Immaculata 1 | Ursinus 8 | Final |
|
|
Sep. 30 | Cedar Crest 0 | Muhlenberg 9 | Final |
|
Immaculata 0 | Bryn Mawr 9 | Final | ||
October | ||||
Oct. 01 | Women's Tennis Alumni Match | Haverford | 12:00 PM |
|
Oct. 07 | Messiah 1 | Dickinson 8 | Final |
|
Oct. 08 | York (Pa.) 4 | Ursinus 5 | Final |
|
Marymount (VA) 2 | Ursinus 7 | Final | ||
February | ||||
Feb. 11 | Johns Hopkins 9 | Chris. Newport 0 | Final |
|
Johns Hopkins 0 | Hampton 4 | Final |
|
|
Feb. 17 | Johns Hopkins 2 | Howard 5 | Final |
|
Feb. 18 | Muhlenberg * 0 | Swarthmore 9 | Final |
|
Washington College 0 | Mary Washington 9 | Final | ||
Sweet Briar 2 | Swarthmore 7 | Final |
|
|
Feb. 19 | Johns Hopkins * 9 | Franklin & Marshall 0 | Final | |
Feb. 24 | Stevens 0 | Swarthmore 9 | Final |
|
Feb. 25 | Washington College 2 | Chris. Newport 7 | Final |
|
Vassar 8 | Franklin & Marshall 1 | Final | ||
Feb. 26 | Johns Hopkins 4 | New York U. 5 | Final | |
Vassar 4 | Swarthmore 5 | Final |
|
|
Johns Hopkins 8 | Stevens 1 | Final |
|
|
Feb. 28 | Findlay 9 | Washington College 0 | Final | |
March | ||||
Mar. 04 | Gettysburg 5 | Salisbury 4 | Final |
|
Johns Hopkins * 9 | Muhlenberg 0 | Final |
|
|
Franklin & Marshall 0 | TCNJ 9 | Final | ||
Johns Hopkins * 9 | Washington College 0 | Final |
|
|
Mar. 06 | Gettysburg 8 | Allegheny 1 | Final |
|
Haverford 2 | Rensselaer 7 | Final | ||
Concordia-M'head 5 | Ursinus 4 | Final | ||
Mar. 07 | Misericordia 3 | Ursinus 6 | Final |
|
King's (Pa.) 0 | Ursinus 9 | Final |
|
|
Mar. 08 | Haverford 3 | Kenyon 6 | Final | |
Swarthmore 7 | Hope Int'l 0 | Final |
|
|
Rochester (N.Y.) 3 | Haverford 6 | Final | ||
Mar. 09 | Gettysburg 3 | Berry College 6 | Final |
|
Northwestern (Minn.) 3 | Ursinus 6 | Final |
|
|
Haverford 7 | N.C. Wesleyan 2 | Final | ||
Mar. 10 | Carnegie Mellon 8 | Haverford 1 | Final | |
Otterbein 8 | Ursinus 1 | Final |
|
|
Washington College 7 | Salisbury 2 | Final | ||
Mar. 11 | Swarthmore 0 | Claremont-M-S 7 | Final | |
Mar. 12 | Dickinson 6 | Carroll (Wis.) 3 | Final |
|
Moravian 2 | Bryn Mawr 7 | Final | ||
Mar. 13 | Stevens | Franklin & Marshall | Postponed |
|
Concordia Wisconsin 5 | Dickinson 4 | Final | ||
Macalester 0 | Franklin & Marshall 5 | Final | ||
Mar. 14 | Lake Forest 2 | Dickinson 7 | Final | |
Franklin & Marshall 1 | Occidental 6 | Final | ||
Mar. 15 | St. Mary's (Md.) 0 | Washington College 9 | Final |
|
Wilmington (Del.) 8 | Haverford 1 | Final | ||
Ithaca 2 | Franklin & Marshall 7 | Final | ||
Mar. 16 | Asbury 5 | Dickinson 4 | Final |
|
Wooster 5 | Washington College 4 | Final | ||
Mar. 17 | Dickinson 4 | Stockton 5 | Final |
|
Goucher 1 | Bryn Mawr 8 | Final | ||
Hamilton 5 | Haverford 4 | Final | ||
Mar. 18 | Hamilton 4 | Swarthmore 5 | Final |
|
Lebanon Valley 3 | Ursinus 6 | Final |
|
|
Mar. 21 | Johns Hopkins 6 | Colby 3 | Final |
|
DeSales 0 | Ursinus 9 | Final |
|
|
Johns Hopkins 9 | Schreiner 0 | Final | ||
Mar. 22 | Bryn Mawr 5 | Albright 4 | Final |
|
Swarthmore * 9 | Ursinus 0 | Final |
|
|
Mar. 23 | Bryn Athyn 0 | Muhlenberg 9 | Final |
|
Johns Hopkins 6 | Trinity (Tex.) 3 | Final |
|
|
Mar. 25 | Franklin & Marshall 1 | Washington and Lee 8 | Final | |
Muhlenberg * 0 | Haverford 9 | Final | ||
Washington College * 5 | Bryn Mawr 4 | Final | ||
Mar. 26 | Franklin & Marshall 0 | Mary Washington 9 | Final | |
Ursinus * 1 | Gettysburg 8 | Final |
|
|
Swarthmore * 9 | Dickinson 0 | Final |
|
|
Mar. 28 | Bryn Mawr * 0 | Johns Hopkins 9 | Final | |
Franklin & Marshall * 9 | Muhlenberg 0 | Final | ||
Haverford * 9 | Ursinus 0 | Final | ||
Swarthmore * 9 | Washington College 0 | Final | ||
Gettysburg * 5 | Dickinson 4 | Final |
|
|
Johns Hopkins 7 | Towson 0 | Final |
|
|
Mar. 30 | Muhlenberg * 0 | Ursinus 9 | Final |
|
Mar. 31 | Wilkes | Dickinson | 3:30 PM |
|
Messiah | Gettysburg | 4:00 PM |
|
|
April | ||||
Apr. 01 | Johns Hopkins * 5 | Swarthmore 4 | Final |
|
Haverford * 8 | Gettysburg 1 | Final | ||
Apr. 02 | Franklin & Marshall * 9 | Bryn Mawr 0 | Final | |
Gettysburg * 9 | Muhlenberg 0 | Final |
|
|
Dickinson * 5 | Ursinus 4 | Final |
|
|
Apr. 05 | Bryn Mawr * 2 | Haverford 7 | Final | |
Gettysburg * 2 | Franklin & Marshall 7 | Final | ||
Ursinus * 0 | Washington College 9 | Final | ||
Dickinson * 0 | Johns Hopkins 9 | Final |
|
|
Apr. 08 | Bryn Mawr * 6 | Dickinson 3 | Final | |
Haverford * 2 | Johns Hopkins 7 | Final | ||
Swarthmore 5 | Mary Washington 4 | Final | ||
Franklin & Marshall * 8 | Washington College 1 | Final | ||
Apr. 11 | Franklin & Marshall * 9 | Dickinson 0 | Final | |
Gettysburg * 6 | Bryn Mawr 3 | Final | ||
Swarthmore * 7 | Haverford 2 | Final | ||
Apr. 12 | Haverford 5 | TCNJ 4 | Final | |
Apr. 14 | Ursinus 2 | Drew 7 | Final |
|
Washington College * 9 | Muhlenberg 0 | Final |
|
|
Apr. 15 | Johns Hopkins 7 | Mary Washington 2 | Final | |
Haverford * 8 | Franklin & Marshall 1 | Final | ||
Harford CC | Gettysburg | Postponed |
|
|
Apr. 16 | Swarthmore * 9 | Gettysburg 0 | Final |
|
Washington College * 6 | Dickinson 3 | Final |
|
|
Apr. 19 | Bryn Mawr * 0 | Swarthmore 9 | Final |
|
Ursinus * 0 | Franklin & Marshall 9 | Final | ||
Washington College * 2 | Haverford 7 | Final | ||
Johns Hopkins * 8 | Gettysburg 1 | Final |
|
|
Dickinson * 8 | Muhlenberg 1 | Final |
|
|
Apr. 21 | Washington and Lee 8 | Washington College 1 | Final |
|
Ursinus * | Bryn Mawr | 4:00 PM | ||
McDaniel 1 | Muhlenberg 8 | Final |
|
|
Apr. 22 | Washington and Lee 3 | Johns Hopkins 6 | Final |
|
Bryn Mawr * 9 | Muhlenberg 0 | Final | ||
Dickinson * 0 | Haverford 9 | Final | ||
Gettysburg * 2 | Washington College 7 | Final |
|
|
Franklin & Marshall * 3 | Swarthmore 6 | Final | ||
Johns Hopkins * 9 | Ursinus 0 | Final |
|
|
Apr. 23 | Gettysburg | McDaniel | 1:00 PM |
|
Apr. 26 | Washington College % 0 | Franklin & Marshall 5 | Final | |
Gettysburg % 1 | Haverford 5 | Final | ||
Apr. 27 | Neumann | Bryn Mawr | 4:00 PM | |
Apr. 28 | Haverford % 1 | Swarthmore 5 | Final | |
McDaniel | Bryn Mawr | 5:00 PM |
|
|
Franklin & Marshall % 0 | Johns Hopkins 5 | Final | ||
Apr. 30 | Swarthmore % 1 | Johns Hopkins 5 | Final |
|
May | ||||
May. 06 | Stevens % 0 | Johns Hopkins 5 | Final |
|
May. 07 | Johns Hopkins 5 | MIT 2 | Final |
|
May. 14 | Johns Hopkins % 2 | Middlebury 5 | Final | |
May. 19 | Haverford % | NCAA Division III Singles Championship | 10:30 AM |