Schedule for the month of September 2022
Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
Notre Dame (Md.)
at
Washington College
Final
0 - 9
Washington and Lee
at
Johns Hopkins
Final
2 - 5
Franklin & Marshall
at
Susquehanna
Final
4 - 2
Dickinson
at
Light Up The Night
1st of 7 (20)
Johns Hopkins
at
Baltimore Metro
1st of 9 (15)
McDaniel
at
Baltimore Metro
4th of 9 (127)
Swarthmore
at
Bryn Mawr Invitational
1st of 6 (18)
Dickinson
at
Penn State Brandywine
Final
1 - 2
Franklin & Marshall
at
Lebanon Valley
Final
2 - 1
Salisbury
at
Washington College
Final
0 - 0
Bryn Mawr
at
Bryn Mawr Invitational
3rd of 5 (84)
Dickinson
at
Light Up The Night
2nd of 4 (30)
Johns Hopkins
at
Baltimore Metro
1st of 11 (24)
McDaniel
at
Baltimore Metro
5th of 11 (185)
Swarthmore
at
Bryn Mawr Invitational
1st of 5 (18)
Mt. Aloysius
at
Dickinson
Final
0 - 6
Washington College
at
Stevenson
Final
1 - 0
York (Pa.)
at
Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 2
Catholic
at
Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 6
Muhlenberg
at
Elizabethtown
Final
0 - 1
Washington College
at
Alvernia
Final
2 - 3
|
2
Lebanon Valley
at
Franklin & Marshall
Final
7 - 26
Gettysburg
at
Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge
8th of 9 (176)
Muhlenberg
at
Lehigh Invitational
11th of 11 (340)
Ursinus
at
Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge
2nd of 9 (73)
Gettysburg
at
Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge
2nd of 7 (41)
Muhlenberg
at
Lehigh Invitational
8th of 8 (238)
Ursinus
at
Piper Alumni Open/XC Challenge
3rd of 7 (83)
Penn St.-Mont Alto
at
Gettysburg
Final
0 - 3
Lynchburg
vs
Franklin & Marshall
Final
3 - 2
Dickinson
vs
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Cancelled
Elizabethtown
at
Haverford
Final
3 - 2
|
3
Va. Wesleyan
at
Washington College
Final
0 - 5
Randolph-Macon
at
McDaniel
Final - 2OT
0 - 1
Johns Hopkins
at
Case Western Reserve
Final
54 - 14
Bridgewater (Va.)
at
Gettysburg
Final
29 - 14
Muhlenberg
at
Mary Hardin-Baylor
Final
13 - 62
Franklin & Marshall
at
Lebanon Valley
Final
34 - 23
McDaniel
at
Transylvania Fall Invitational
7th of 19 (296-298)
Ursinus
at
Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 - 1
Gettysburg
vs
St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
3 - 1
Franklin & Marshall
at
Millersville & Lebanon Valley
3rd of 3 (55)
Elizabethtown
at
Gettysburg
Final
0 - 1
St. Mary's (Md.)
at
McDaniel
Final
3 - 2
Wilson
at
Washington College
Final
0 - 3
Eastern
at
Franklin & Marshall
Final
2 - 3
St. John Fisher
at
Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3
New Jersey City
at
Haverford
Final
1 - 3
Lancaster Bible
at
Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3
Montclair St.
at
Gettysburg
Final
0 - 3
Swarthmore
vs
Gust. Adolphus
Final
1 - 3
Immaculata
at
Washington College
Final
0 - 3
Marymount (Va.)
at
Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 3
|
4
Chris. Newport
at
Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 2
Swarthmore
at
Susquehanna
Final
1 - 0
McDaniel
at
Transylvania Fall Invitational
6th of 19 (885)
Johns Hopkins
at
Lycoming
Final
1 - 1
Rutgers-Camden
at
Swarthmore
Final
0 - 3
Franklin & Marshall
at
Stevens
Final
0 - 3
Lebanon Valley
at
Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 0
Chris. Newport
vs
McDaniel
Final
0 - 0
Franklin & Marshall
at
Rutgers-Newark
Final
3 - 0
Marymount (Va.)
at
Washington College
Final
0 - 4
|
5
Swarthmore
at
Bridgewater (Va.)
Final
3 - 0
|
6
Johns Hopkins
at
Mary Washington
Final
1 - 0
Lancaster Bible
at
Dickinson
Final
0 - 3
|
7
York (Pa.)
at
Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 1
Washington College
at
Salisbury
Final
0 - 5
Bryn Mawr
at
Lebanon Valley
Final
3 - 1
Franklin & Marshall
at
Messiah
Final
1 - 4
Kean
at
Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 1
King's (Pa.)
at
Dickinson
Final
0 - 2
York (Pa.)
at
Washington College
Final
1 - 1
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at
Bryn Mawr
Final
3 - 0
Delaware Valley
at
Haverford
Final
0 - 8
Washington College
at
Hood
Final
0 - 0
Franklin & Marshall
at
Elizabethtown
Final
2 - 1
Catholic
at
Washington College
Final
2 - 3
McDaniel
at
Notre Dame (Md.)
Final
3 - 1
Franklin & Marshall
at
Susquehanna
Final
1 - 3
Gettysburg
at
Penn St.-Mont Alto
Final
3 - 0
|
8
McDaniel
at
Randolph-Macon
Final
0 - 0
Ursinus
at
Rutgers-Camden
Final
3 - 1
|
9
Dickinson
at
Little Three Championship
1st of 3 (18)
Franklin & Marshall
at
Little Three Championship
2nd of 3 (55)
Gettysburg
at
Little Three Championship
3rd of 3 (73)
Dickinson
at
Little Three Championship
1st of 3 (21)
Franklin & Marshall
at
Little Three Championship
3rd of 3 (68)
Gettysburg
at
Little Three Championship
2nd of 3 (48)
Trinity (Tex.)
vs
Johns Hopkins
Final
3 - 2
Claremont-M-S
vs
Johns Hopkins
Final
3 - 0
Franklin & Marshall
at
Va. Wesleyan
Final
0 - 3
McDaniel
at
Elizabethtown
Final
1 - 3
Clark University
at
Swarthmore
Final
0 - 3
Southern Virginia
vs
Gettysburg
Final
3 - 2
|
10
Haverford
at
Chris. Newport
Final
0 - 7
Elizabethtown
at
McDaniel
Final
0 - 1
Washington College
at
Stevenson
Final
4 - 0
Franklin & Marshall
at
Montclair St.
Final
2 - 0
Johns Hopkins
at
Ursinus *
Final
36 - 29
Dickinson
at
Muhlenberg *
Final
21 - 34
Franklin & Marshall
at
Susquehanna *
Final
36 - 39
Swarthmore
at
Alumnae Meet
NTS
Ursinus
at
Dutchmen Invitational
5th of 31 (150)
Cortland
at
Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 2
Washington College
at
Eastern
Final
3 - 1
Wm. Paterson
at
Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 4
Franklin & Marshall
at
Elizabethtown
Final
1 - 0
Washington College
at
Goucher
Cancelled
Men's Tennis Alumni Match
at
Haverford
12:00 PM
Ursinus
at
Dutchmen Invitational
2nd of 25 (95)
Marymount
at
Shenandoah Fall Invitational
1st of 8 (312)
Swarthmore
vs
Wm. Paterson
Final
2 - 0
Franklin & Marshall
at
Washington and Lee
Final
0 - 0
Haverford
at
Lebanon Valley
Final
2 - 1
Rutgers-Camden
at
Washington College
Final
0 - 2
Washington College
at
St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
1 - 3
Trinity (D.C.)
vs
Washington College
Final
0 - 3
Muhlenberg
vs
Merchant Marine
Final
3 - 2
Franklin & Marshall
at
Ithaca
Final
2 - 3
Marymount (Va.)
vs
Gettysburg
Final
0 - 3
Ursinus
at
Penn State Brandywine
Final
3 - 0
Gettysburg
at
Washington and Lee
Final
3 - 2
Franklin & Marshall
at
Juniata
Final
0 - 3
|
11
Dickinson
at
The Gauntlet
4th of 14 (296)
Gettysburg
at
The Gauntlet
t-7th of 14 (299)
Swarthmore
at
The Gauntlet
12th of 14 (309)
Washington College
at
Cabrini
Final
1 - 2
Marymount
at
Shenandoah Fall Invitational
1st of 8 (312)
Cabrini
at
McDaniel Fall Invitational
NTS
Dickinson
at
McDaniel Fall Invitational
4th of 6 (399)
Franklin & Marshall
at
McDaniel Fall Invitational
1st of 6 (344)
Gettysburg
at
McDaniel Fall Invitational
2nd of 6 (357)
McDaniel
at
McDaniel Fall Invitational
6th of 6 (437)
Johns Hopkins
at
Carnegie Mellon
Final
2 - 2
Gettysburg
at
Washington and Lee
Final
1 - 4
Rutgers-Newark
at
Swarthmore
Final
0 - 5
|
12
Dickinson
at
The Gauntlet
4th of 14 (587)
Gettysburg
at
The Gauntlet
T-5th of 14 (588)
Swarthmore
at
The Gauntlet
12th of 14 (605)
|
13
Marywood
at
Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 7
Salisbury
at
Washington College
Final
3 - 0
Dickinson
at
Elizabethtown
Final
1 - 3
|
14
Delaware Valley
at
Bryn Mawr
Final
0 - 2
York (Pa.)
at
Franklin & Marshall
Final
2 - 0
Washington College
at
Catholic
Final - OT
2 - 3
Johns Hopkins
at
Salisbury
Final - OT
1 - 2
Haverford
at
Elizabethtown
Final - OT
2 - 3
FDU-Florham
at
Muhlenberg
Final
1 - 3
McDaniel
at
Elizabethtown Fall Invitational
2nd of 13 (313)
Swarthmore
at
Elizabethtown Fall Invitational
2nd of 12 (314)
Stevenson
at
Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 2
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at
Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 2
Lebanon Valley
at
Gettysburg
Final
1 - 3
Salisbury
at
Washington College
Final
3 - 1
Randolph-Macon
at
Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3
Muhlenberg
at
FDU-Florham
Final
0 - 5
Bryn Mawr
at
Valley Forge
Final
3 - 0
|
15
Swarthmore
at
Rutgers-Camden
Final
3 - 0
|
16
Haverford
at
Main Line Invitational
2nd of 8 (54)
Johns Hopkins
at
Michigan State Spartan Invite
6th of 18 (166)
McDaniel
at
Navy Invitational
8th of 10 (252)
McDaniel
at
Charger Invite
5th of 7 (92)
Muhlenberg
at
Main Line Invitational
8th of 8 (245)
Swarthmore
at
Main Line Invitational
3rd of 8 (87)
Lebanon Valley
at
Dickinson
Final
6 - 3
Haverford
at
Main Line Invitational
7th of 8 (155)
Johns Hopkins
at
Michigan State Spartan Invite
4th of 19 (142)
McDaniel
at
Charger Invite
1st of 5 (21)
Muhlenberg
at
Main Line Invitational
8th of 8 (199)
Swarthmore
at
Mainline Invitational
3rd of 8 (104)
Bryn Mawr
at
Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 - 3
John Carroll
vs
Haverford
Final
3 - 0
|
17
Bryn Mawr
at
Chris. Newport
Final
3 - 2
Kean
at
Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 0
Gettysburg
at
Susquehanna
Final - OT
1 - 0
Dickinson
at
Washington and Lee
Final
0 - 3
Muhlenberg
at
Montclair St.
Final
1 - 3
Johns Hopkins
at
Lynchburg
Final
0 - 2
St. Mary's (Md.)
at
Washington College
Final
4 - 1
Dickinson
at
Gettysburg *
Final
35 - 9
Juniata
at
Johns Hopkins *
Final
0 - 70
Franklin & Marshall
at
McDaniel *
Final
35 - 3
Moravian
at
Susquehanna *
Final
3 - 37
Franklin & Marshall
at
George Cangero Invitational - Day 1
1st of 10 (280)
Washington College
at
Franklin & Marshall *
Final
0 - 1
Johns Hopkins
at
Swarthmore *
Final
1 - 0
Haverford Invitational
at
Haverford
10:00 AM
Dickinson
at
F&M Tri-Match (vs. F&M & McDaniel)
NTS
Franklin & Marshall
at
F&M Tri-Match (vs. Dickinson & McDaniel)
1st of 2 (342)
McDaniel
at
F&M Tri-Match (vs. F&M & Dickinson)
2nd of 2 (429)
Chris. Newport
at
Swarthmore
Final
3 - 2
Johns Hopkins
at
Bryn Mawr *
Final
6 - 0
Washington College
at
Franklin & Marshall *
Final
0 - 0
Franklin & Marshall
at
Swarthmore
TBA
Haverford
at
Swarthmore Invitational
10:00 AM
Bryn Mawr
at
Rutgers-Camden
Final
7 - 2
Washington College
at
Notre Dame (Md.)
Final
3 - 2
Franklin & Marshall
at
Messiah
Final
3 - 1
Lebanon Valley
at
Dickinson
Final
1 - 3
Houghton
vs
Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3
Johns Hopkins
vs
Chris. Newport
Final
1 - 3
Washington College
vs
Gwynedd Mercy
Final
3 - 1
Va. Wesleyan
vs
Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 1
Penn St.-Altoona
at
Dickinson
Final
0 - 3
New Jersey City
at
Bryn Mawr
Final
3 - 0
|
18
Bryn Mawr
at
Mary Washington
Final
3 - 1
Dickinson
at
Battle at the Burg
2nd of 8 (605)
Franklin & Marshall
at
George Cangero Invitational - Day 2
2nd of 10 (571)
Gettysburg
at
Battle at the Burg
2nd of 8 (305)
Haverford Invitational
at
Haverford
10:00 AM
Franklin & Marshall
at
Swarthmore
TBA
Haverford
at
Swarthmore Invitational
9:00 AM
|
19
Dickinson
at
Battle at the Burg
2nd of 8 (605)
Gettysburg
at
Battle at the Burg
1st of 8 (597)
McDaniel
at
Bridgewater Invitational
1st of 15 (300)
McDaniel
at
Gwynedd Mercy
Final
6 - 0
|
20
McDaniel
at
Bridgewater Invitational
3rd of 15 (598)
Washington College
at
Rowan
Final
0 - 1
Misericordia
at
Muhlenberg
Final
1 - 1
Shippensburg
at
Dickinson
Final
0 - 9
Susquehanna
at
Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 3
|
21
Gettysburg
at
Lebanon Valley
Final
4 - 1
Randolph-Macon
at
Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 9
Lebanon Valley
at
Dickinson
Final
2 - 1
Wm. Paterson
at
Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 3
Washington College
at
Haverford *
Final
0 - 0
Franklin & Marshall
at
Muhlenberg *
Final
4 - 0
Johns Hopkins
at
Swarthmore *
Final
4 - 0
Bryn Mawr
at
Penn St.-Abington
Final
7 - 2
Gettysburg
at
Penn St.-Altoona
Final
3 - 2
Mary Washington
at
McDaniel
Final
3 - 0
Franklin & Marshall
at
Elizabethtown
Final
3 - 2
Gwynedd Mercy
at
Bryn Mawr
Final
1 - 3
|
22
Muhlenberg
at
Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 - 2
|
23
Dickinson
at
Muhlenberg *
Final
0 - 1
Moravian
at
Johns Hopkins *
Final
0 - 54
Franklin & Marshall
vs
ITA Falls Regionals
TBA
Dickinson
vs
ITA Falls Regionals
TBA
Ursinus
vs
ITA Southeast Regionals
TBA
Haverford
at
ITA Southeast Regional
8:00 AM
Washington College
at
Gallaudet
Final
3 - 0
Franklin & Marshall
at
Scranton
Final
0 - 3
RIT
vs
Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3
Lebanon Valley
vs
Washington College
Final
3 - 0
|
24
Ursinus
at
Franklin & Marshall *
Final
0 - 1
Swarthmore
at
Johns Hopkins *
Final
0 - 1
Shenandoah
at
Washington College
Final
5 - 4
Gettysburg
at
Bryn Mawr *
Final
0 - 6
Ursinus
at
Franklin & Marshall *
Final
22 - 7
Susquehanna
at
Dickinson *
Final
45 - 0
Dickinson
at
Lock Haven University Invite
3rd of 34 (137)
Gettysburg
at
LHU Invitational
25th of 34 (717)
McDaniel
at
Hornet Harrier Invitational
1st of 4 (27)
Ursinus
at
Hornet Harrier Invitational
1st of 10 (52)
Franklin & Marshall
at
McDaniel *
Final
0 - 0
Muhlenberg
at
Washington College *
Final
1 - 1
Haverford
at
Johns Hopkins *
Final
0 - 1
Swarthmore
at
Gettysburg *
Final
1 - 1
Dickinson
at
Lock Haven University Invite
5th of 34 (198)
Gettysburg
at
LHU Invitational
9th of 34 (305)
McDaniel
at
Hornet Harrier Invitational
2nd of 5 (81)
Ursinus
at
Hornet Harrier Invitational
1st of 7 (25)
Ursinus
at
Dickinson Fall Invitational
NTS
Marymount
at
Dickinson Fall Invitational
1st of 7 (328)
Dickinson
at
Dickinson Fall Invitational
7th of 8 (387)
Franklin & Marshall
at
Dickinson Fall Invitational
2nd of 8 (337)
Gettysburg
at
Dickinson Fall Invitational
5th of 8 (351)
McDaniel
at
Dickinson Fall Invitational
8th of 8 (395)
Haverford
at
Johns Hopkins *
Final
0 - 3
Swarthmore
at
Gettysburg *
Final
2 - 1
Franklin & Marshall
at
Penn St.-Harrisburg
Final
1 - 0
Muhlenberg
at
Washington College *
Final
1 - 2
Franklin & Marshall
vs
ITA Falls Regionals
TBA
Dickinson
vs
ITA Falls Regionals
TBA
Ursinus
vs
ITA Southeast Regionals
TBA
Haverford
at
ITA Southeast Regional
8:00 AM
Washington College
vs
Elmira
Final
3 - 0
Dickinson
at
Muhlenberg *
Final
3 - 0
Ursinus
at
Franklin & Marshall *
Final
0 - 3
Gettysburg
at
Bryn Mawr *
Final
3 - 1
Swarthmore
at
Johns Hopkins *
Final
0 - 3
Catholic
vs
Washington College
Final
3 - 0
|
25
Dickinson
at
Wilson College Invite
1st of 8 (292)
Franklin & Marshall
at
Wilson College Invitational - Day 1
1st of 8 (290)
Muhlenberg
at
Gettysburg Invitational
NTS
Gettysburg
at
Gettysburg Fall Invitational
1st of 7 (343)
McDaniel
at
Gettysburg Fall Invitational
6th of 6 (429)
Dickinson
vs
ITA Falls Regionals
TBA
Ursinus
vs
ITA Southeast Regionals
TBA
|
26
Dickinson
at
Wilson College Invite
2nd of 8 (600)
Franklin & Marshall
at
Wilson College Invitational - Day 2
1st of 8 (582)
McDaniel
at
Stevenson Fall Invitational
NTS
Ursinus
at
Weyhill Classic
6th of 7 (361)
Marymount
at
Bridgewater Invitational
4th of 7 (338)
|
27
Ursinus
at
Ursinus Fall Invitational
4th of 7 (341)
Swarthmore
at
Ursinus Fall Invitational
1st of 7 (303)
Ursinus
at
Ursinus Fall Invitational
2nd of 7 (439)
Muhlenberg
at
Ursinus Fall Invitational
NTS
Marymount
at
Bridgewater Invitational
3rd of 7 (658)
Muhlenberg
at
Swarthmore *
Final
0 - 3
|
28
Johns Hopkins
at
Dickinson *
Final
5 - 0
Franklin & Marshall
at
Gettysburg *
Final
3 - 1
McDaniel
at
Washington College *
Final
1 - 5
Muhlenberg
at
Swarthmore *
Final
0 - 2
McDaniel
at
Johns Hopkins *
Final
0 - 1
Washington College
at
Haverford *
Final
2 - 0
Muhlenberg
at
Franklin & Marshall *
Final
1 - 2
Gettysburg
at
Dickinson *
Final
3 - 1
Shenandoah
at
Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 2
Lebanon Valley
at
Gettysburg
Final
0 - 2
McDaniel
at
Washington College *
Final
2 - 3
Franklin & Marshall
at
Gettysburg *
Final
3 - 0
Johns Hopkins
at
Dickinson *
Final
3 - 2
|
29
Bryn Mawr
at
King's (Pa.)
Final
1 - 3
|
30
Franklin & Marshall
at
Paul Short Run
13th of 40 (368)
Gettysburg
at
Paul Short Run
29th of 40 (773)
Haverford
at
Paul Short Run
3rd of 45 (187)
Johns Hopkins
at
Paul Short Run
26th of 46 (777)
McDaniel
at
Paul Short Run
27th of 40 (660)
Muhlenberg
at
Paul Short Run
25th of 40
Swarthmore
at
Paul Short Run
23rd of 45
Franklin & Marshall
vs
TBA
TBA
Dickinson
vs
ITA Falls Regionals
TBA
Ursinus
vs
ITA Southeast Regionals
TBA
Haverford
at
ITA Southeast Regional
8:00 AM
Bryn Mawr
at
Paul Short Invitational
26th of 42 (771)
Franklin & Marshall
at
Paul Short Run
21st of 42 (599)
Gettysburg
at
Paul Short Run
6th of 41 (234)
Haverford
at
Paul Short Run
23rd of 42 (662)
Johns Hopkins
at
Paul Short Invitational
43rd of 46 (1,105)
McDaniel
at
Paul Short Run
28th of 42 (793)
Muhlenberg
at
Paul Short Run
25th of 42
Swarthmore
at
Paul Short Run
41st of 46
Muhlenberg
at
Golden Oaks Shootout
9th of 9 (419)
Cabrini
at
Golden Oaks Shootout
NTS
Gettysburg
at
Golden Oaks Shootout
3rd of 9 (337)
Cedar Crest
at
Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 9
Scranton
at
Johns Hopkins
Final
3 - 1
Cabrini
at
Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3
|
1
Mary Washington
at
Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3
Washington College
at
Ursinus *
Final
2 - 3
Haverford
at
Johns Hopkins *
Final
0 - 5
Swarthmore
at
Gettysburg *
Final - OT
2 - 1
Gettysburg
at
Muhlenberg *
Final
17 - 56
Johns Hopkins
at
Franklin & Marshall *
Final
43 - 26
Dickinson
at
SUNY Geneseo Invite
7th of 24 (187)
Dickinson
at
Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
7th of 21 (305)
Franklin & Marshall
at
Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic - Day 1
4th of 21 (300)
Gettysburg
at
Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
1st of 21 (295)
McDaniel
at
Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
2nd of 21 (298)
Swarthmore
at
Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
T-13th of 21 (317)
Washington College
at
Ursinus *
Final
2 - 0
Haverford
at
Muhlenberg *
Final
0 - 0
Dickinson
at
Franklin & Marshall *
Final
1 - 2
Johns Hopkins
at
Gettysburg *
Final
1 - 0
Franklin & Marshall
vs
TBA
TBA
Dickinson
vs
ITA Falls Regionals
TBA
Ursinus
vs
ITA Southeast Regionals
TBA
Haverford
at
ITA Southeast Regional
8:45 AM
Bryn Mawr
at
Dan Talbot Open
2nd of 4 (67)
Dickinson
at
SUNY Geneseo Invite
2nd of 20 (85)
Dickinson
at
Franklin & Marshall *
Final
1 - 0
Bryn Mawr
at
Gettysburg *
Final
0 - 2
Ursinus
at
Washington College *
Final
0 - 0
Haverford
at
Muhlenberg *
Final
3 - 0
Women's Tennis Alumni Match
at
Haverford
12:00 PM
Washington College
at
Ursinus *
Final
2 - 3
Haverford
at
Johns Hopkins *
Final
1 - 3
Swarthmore
at
Gettysburg *
Final
3 - 1
Washington College
vs
Cabrini
Final
0 - 3
|