News

Events
Sep 01 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Haverford
at Cabrini
Sep 01 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Immaculata
at McDaniel
Sep 01 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Washington College
at Salisbury
Sep 01 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Stevenson
at Washington College
Sep 01 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Cabrini
at Bryn Mawr
Sep 01 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Bridgewater (Va.)
at Gettysburg
Sep 01 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Susquehanna
at Franklin & Marshall
Sep 01 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Va. Wesleyan
at Dickinson
Sep 01 4:30 PM
Field Hockey
Messiah
at Dickinson
Sep 01 5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Widener
at Swarthmore
Sep 01 5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Eastern
at Haverford
Sep 01 5:30 PM
Field Hockey
Notre Dame (Md.)
at McDaniel
Sep 01 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Juniata
at Muhlenberg
Sep 01 6:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Haverford
at Immaculata
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Widener
at Swarthmore
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Stevenson
at Johns Hopkins
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Ursinus
at Rutgers-Camden
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Haverford
at Elizabethtown
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Alvernia
at Washington College
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Susquehanna
at Franklin & Marshall
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Bryn Mawr
at Marywood
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
York (Pa.)
at Gettysburg
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Dickinson
at Lancaster Bible
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Ursinus
at Stockton
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Catholic
at Gettysburg
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Swarthmore
at Widener
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Lebanon Valley
at Franklin & Marshall
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Chris. Newport
vs. Dickinson
@ Leesburg, Va.
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
McDaniel
at Catholic
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Franklin & Marshall
at York (Pa.)
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Bryn Mawr
at Albright
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Hood
at Washington College
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Ursinus
at Rowan
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Gettysburg
at Shenandoah
Sep 01 7:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Eastern
at Ursinus
Sep 01 7:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Arcadia
at Swarthmore
Sep 01 7:30 PM
Field Hockey
Scranton
at Muhlenberg
Sep 03 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Gallaudet
at Gettysburg
Sep 03 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
vs. Dickinson
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Battlefield Classic
Sep 03 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Cedar Crest
at Bryn Mawr
Sep 03 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Washington College
vs. New York U.
@ Center Valley, Pa
Sep 03 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Coast Guard
at Haverford
Haverford Invitational
Sep 03 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
McDaniel
at Salisbury
Sea Gull Classic
Sep 03 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Oberlin
at Franklin & Marshall
F&M-York Tournament
Sep 03 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Montclair St.
vs. Dickinson
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Gettysburg Invitational
Sep 03 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Penn St.-Berks
at Gettysburg
Results
Jun 05 Final
Baseball
12 Adrian
9 vs. Johns Hopkins
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa 2021 D-III College World Series
Jun 04 Final
Baseball
3 Johns Hopkins
9 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa NCAA Division III World Series
May 31 Final
Baseball
2 Northwestern (Minn.)
3 vs. Johns Hopkins
@ St. Paul, Minn.
May 30 Final
Baseball
11 Johns Hopkins
7 vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ St. Paul, Minn.
May 30 Final
Baseball
7 Johns Hopkins
2 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ St. Paul, Minn.
May 29 Final
Baseball
11 Misericordia
4 vs. Johns Hopkins
@ St. Paul, Minn.
May 28 Final
Baseball
11 Johns Hopkins
2 vs. Trinity (Tex.)
@ St. Paul, MN
May 25 Final
Men's Tennis
1 Johns Hopkins
5 vs. Emory
@ Chattanooga, TN NCAA D-III Championships Semifinals
May 24 Final
Men's Tennis
5 Johns Hopkins
4 vs. Williams
@ Chattanooga, Tenn. NCAA Quarterfinals
May 23 Final - 5 innings
Softball
11 TCNJ
2 at Gettysburg
2021 NCAA Regional - Virginia Beach, VA
May 22 Final
Softball
5 Moravian
8 vs. Gettysburg
@ Virginia Wesleyan NCAA Division III Regional
May 21 Final
Softball
5 Penn College
6 at Gettysburg
NCAA Division III Regional - Game Four - Elimination Game
May 21 Final - 5 innings
Softball
0 Gettysburg
8 at TCNJ
NCAA Division III Regional - Game Two
May 16 Final
Men's Lacrosse
13 York (Pa.)
9 at Franklin & Marshall
NCAA Tournament Second Round
May 16 Final
Women's Tennis
5 Tufts
2 at Johns Hopkins
NCAA Championship Regional Final
May 15 Final
Men's Lacrosse
16 Franklin & Marshall
9 at John Carroll
NCAA Tournament First Round
May 15 Final
Men's Tennis
5 Johns Hopkins
3 at N.C. Wesleyan
NCAA Division III Championship - Regional Final
May 15 Final
Women's Tennis
0 Cairn
5 at Johns Hopkins
May 14 Final
Men's Tennis
0 Farmingdale State
5 vs. Johns Hopkins
@ Rocky Mount, NC
May 09 Final
Women's Lacrosse
13 William Smith
5 at Franklin & Marshall
NCAA Second Round
Standings

2021 Field Hockey Standings

Conf Overall
Bryn Mawr 0-0 0-0
Dickinson 0-0 0-0
Franklin & Marshall 0-0 0-0
Gettysburg 0-0 0-0
Haverford 0-0 0-0
Johns Hopkins 0-0 0-0
McDaniel 0-0 0-0
Muhlenberg 0-0 0-0
Swarthmore 0-0 0-0
Ursinus 0-0 0-0
Washington College 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

2021 Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Bryn Mawr 0-0 0-0
Dickinson 0-0 0-0
Franklin & Marshall 0-0 0-0
Gettysburg 0-0 0-0
Haverford 0-0 0-0
Johns Hopkins 0-0 0-0
McDaniel 0-0 0-0
Muhlenberg 0-0 0-0
Swarthmore 0-0 0-0
Ursinus 0-0 0-0
Washington College 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

2021 Men's Soccer Standings

Conf Pts Overall
Dickinson 0-0 0 0-0
Franklin & Marshall 0-0 0 0-0
Gettysburg 0-0 0 0-0
Haverford 0-0 0 0-0
Johns Hopkins 0-0 0 0-0
McDaniel 0-0 0 0-0
Muhlenberg 0-0 0 0-0
Swarthmore 0-0 0 0-0
Ursinus 0-0 0 0-0
Washington College 0-0 0 0-0
Full Standings

2021 Women's Soccer Standings

Conf Pts Overall
Bryn Mawr 0-0 0 0-0
Dickinson 0-0 0 0-0
Franklin & Marshall 0-0 0 0-0
Gettysburg 0-0 0 0-0
Haverford 0-0 0 0-0
Johns Hopkins 0-0 0 0-0
McDaniel 0-0 0 0-0
Muhlenberg 0-0 0 0-0
Swarthmore 0-0 0 0-0
Ursinus 0-0 0 0-0
Washington College 0-0 0 0-0
Full Standings

2021 Football Standings

Conf Overall
Dickinson 0-0 0-0
Franklin & Marshall 0-0 0-0
Gettysburg 0-0 0-0
Johns Hopkins 0-0 0-0
Juniata 0-0 0-0
McDaniel 0-0 0-0
Moravian 0-0 0-0
Muhlenberg 0-0 0-0
Susquehanna 0-0 0-0
Ursinus 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

Graphic slider

Video

Videos All Videos