Saturday 12:00 PM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Men 8k CC Silver |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon HEYS Wilmington (OH) [SO] | 24:11.4 | 4:51 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Jeff JOSEPH Mount Union [SO] | 24:14.8 +3 | 4:52 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Ethan GREGG UW-La Crosse [SO] | 24:26.3 +15 | 4:54 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Maximillian SPARKS Lynchburg [JR] | 24:27.0 +15 | 4:54 | 4 | 1 | ||
5 | Andrew MAH MIT [JR] | 24:30.8 +19 | 4:55 | 5 | 1 | ||
6 | Miles CHRISTENSEN Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [JR] | 24:33.5 +22 | 4:56 | 6 | 1 | ||
7 | Liam GALLIGAN Franciscan (OH) [SR] | 24:33.9 +22 | 4:56 | 7 | 1 | ||
8 | Matthew KEARNEY MIT [SO] | 24:38.7 +27 | 4:57 | 8 | 2 | ||
9 | Sam ACQUAVIVA MIT [SO] | 24:40.3 +29 | 4:57 | 9 | 3 | ||
10 | Matthew KLEIMAN Johns Hopkins [SO] | 24:41.8 +30 | 4:57 | 10 | 1 | ||
11 | Vedang LAD MIT [SO] | 24:41.9 +30 | 4:57 | 11 | 4 | ||
12 | Matthew BOELKE North Central (IL) [SR] | 24:45.2 +34 | 4:58 | 12 | 1 | ||
13 | Finn JABOBSON-SCHULTE MIT | 24:50.8 +39 | 4:59 | 13 | 5 | ||
14 | Spencer MOORE Emory [SR] | 24:52.4 +41 | 5:00 | 14 | 1 | ||
15 | Brandan KNEPPER Calvin [SO] | 24:52.8 +41 | 5:00 | 15 | 1 | ||
16 | Julian HIGUEROS North Central (IL) [SO] | 24:54.2 +43 | 5:00 | 16 | 2 | ||
17 | Dylan MAY Southern Virginia [FR] | 24:56.6 +45 | 5:00 | 17 | 1 | ||
18 | Brett LUCAS Emory [JR] | 24:56.9 +45 | 5:00 | 18 | 2 | ||
19 | Lowell HENSGEN MIT [SO] | 24:58.2 +47 | 5:01 | 19 | 6 | ||
20 | Cameron BENSLEY Berry [SR] | 24:58.5 +47 | 5:01 | 20 | 1 | ||
21 | Nicholas HOFFMAN Hope [SR] | 24:59.5 +48 | 5:01 | 21 | 1 | ||
22 | Ryan WILSON MIT [JR] | 25:01.8 +50 | 5:01 | 22 | 7 | ||
23 | Gabriel POMMIER North Central (IL) [SR] | 25:02.9 +51 | 5:02 | 23 | 3 | ||
24 | Luke WILSON Berea [SO] | 25:04.9 +53 | 5:02 | 24 | 1 | ||
25 | Will KIMBALL Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SR] | 25:05.7 +54 | 5:02 | 25 | 2 | ||
26 | Frank CSORBA Lynchburg [SO] | 25:07.0 +55 | 5:02 | 26 | 2 | ||
27 | Adam WILKINSON Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SR] | 25:09.0 +58 | 5:03 | 27 | 3 | ||
28 | Isaac WEGNER UW-La Crosse [SO] | 25:11.6 +1:00 | 5:03 | 28 | 2 | ||
29 | John COX Emory [SR] | 25:17.7 +1:06 | 5:05 | 29 | 3 | ||
30 | Sam LLANEZA Lynchburg [FR] | 25:20.9 +1:09 | 5:05 | 30 | 3 | ||
31 | Connor DEL CARMEN Earlham [FR] | 25:21.0 +1:09 | 5:05 | 31 | 1 | ||
32 | David EVANS Emory [FR] | 25:22.0 +1:10 | 5:06 | 32 | 4 | ||
33 | Sanjay RAMAN MIT [SO] | 25:22.5 +1:11 | 5:06 | 8 | |||
34 | Corey FAIRCHILD UW-La Crosse [FR] | 25:24.0 +1:12 | 5:06 | 33 | 3 | ||
35 | Ethan THOMPSON UW-La Crosse [JR] | 25:25.0 +1:13 | 5:06 | 34 | 4 | ||
36 | Gavin MCELHENNON Johns Hopkins [FR] | 25:26.0 +1:14 | 5:06 | 35 | 2 | ||
37 | Ben HAZELWOOD Rhodes [SR] | 25:26.7 +1:15 | 5:07 | 36 | 1 | ||
38 | Daniel SEALAND Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SR] | 25:27.1 +1:16 | 5:07 | 37 | 4 | ||
39 | Eric JACKSON UC Santa Cruz [SO] | 25:27.9 +1:16 | 5:07 | 38 | 1 | ||
40 | Vincent GIUMENTI Mount Union [FR] | 25:29.2 +1:18 | 5:07 | 39 | 2 | ||
41 | Kyril VAN SCHENDEL Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SR] | 25:29.5 +1:18 | 5:07 | 40 | 5 | ||
42 | Bradshaw LATHBURY Berry [SO] | 25:34.2 +1:23 | 5:08 | 41 | 2 | ||
43 | Oliver PICK Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [FR] | 25:34.5 +1:23 | 5:08 | 42 | 6 | ||
44 | Daniel CHEN Johns Hopkins [SO] | 25:35.0 +1:23 | 5:08 | 43 | 3 | ||
45 | Andrew PAHNKE Emory [SO] | 25:35.6 +1:24 | 5:08 | 44 | 5 | ||
46 | Arthur BEYER Johns Hopkins [SR] | 25:36.4 +1:25 | 5:09 | 45 | 4 | ||
47 | Thomas RICHARDSON Manchester [JR] | 25:37.2 +1:26 | 5:09 | 46 | 1 | ||
48 | Billy DRIEMEYER Ohio Northern [JR] | 25:37.9 +1:26 | 5:09 | 47 | 1 | ||
49 | Lucas CAMINITI Edgewood [JR] | 25:38.8 +1:27 | 5:09 | 48 | 1 | ||
50 | Ryan VREEKE Calvin [JR] | 25:39.0 +1:27 | 5:09 | 49 | 2 | ||
51 | Avery FAIR Berea [SO] | 25:39.1 +1:28 | 5:09 | 50 | 2 | ||
52 | Tyler AMOS Johns Hopkins [JR] | 25:39.5 +1:28 | 5:09 | 51 | 5 | ||
53 | Keanan GINELL Denison [SR] | 25:39.8 +1:28 | 5:09 | 52 | 1 | ||
54 | Ford BAKER DePauw [JR] | 25:41.2 +1:30 | 5:10 | 53 | 1 | ||
55 | Sean RIEDEL UC Santa Cruz [SR] | 25:41.9 +1:30 | 5:10 | 54 | 2 | ||
56 | Connor VACHON Hope [FR] | 25:42.2 +1:31 | 5:10 | 55 | 2 | ||
57 | Nicholas TAUBENHEIM Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SO] | 25:43.2 +1:32 | 5:10 | 56 | 7 | ||
58 | Connor RISS North Central (IL) [SO] | 25:44.2 +1:33 | 5:10 | 57 | 4 | ||
59 | Bailey SCOTT DePauw [SO] | 25:45.8 +1:34 | 5:10 | 58 | 2 | ||
60 | Max SVIENTY North Central (IL) [FR] | 25:49.8 +1:38 | 5:11 | 59 | 5 | ||
61 | Jonas LARSON Johns Hopkins [SO] | 25:50.2 +1:39 | 5:11 | 60 | 6 | ||
62 | Justin PECORE Emory [SO] | 25:50.5 +1:39 | 5:11 | 61 | 6 | ||
63 | Walter TEITELBAUM UC Santa Cruz [JR] | 25:51.7 +1:40 | 5:12 | 62 | 3 | ||
64 | Jared BRIANT Rhodes [SR] | 25:52.8 +1:41 | 5:12 | 63 | 2 | ||
65 | Josh DERRICK Johns Hopkins [SR] | 25:53.7 +1:42 | 5:12 | 64 | 7 | ||
66 | Mark BOREK Franciscan (OH) [SR] | 25:54.3 +1:43 | 5:12 | 65 | 2 | ||
67 | Tucker CARGILE Redlands [SR] | 25:55.3 +1:44 | 5:12 | 66 | 1 | ||
68 | Reed ANDERSON UW-La Crosse [SO] | 25:56.2 +1:45 | 5:13 | 67 | 5 | ||
69 | Jacob KISSLING DePauw [FR] | 25:57.0 +1:45 | 5:13 | 68 | 3 | ||
70 | Alex STROJNY UW-La Crosse [SO] | 25:58.1 +1:47 | 5:13 | 69 | 6 | ||
71 | Scott MASTERSON Emory [FR] | 26:00.2 +1:49 | 5:13 | 70 | 7 | ||
72 | Colin KACHLIC North Central (IL) [FR] | 26:00.7 +1:49 | 5:13 | 71 | 6 | ||
73 | William HOFMANN Calvin [SO] | 26:03.3 +1:52 | 5:14 | 72 | 3 | ||
74 | John SLUYS Rose-Hulman [JR] | 26:03.6 +1:52 | 5:14 | 73 | 1 | ||
75 | Kaelen RUDER Southern Virginia [FR] | 26:04.5 +1:53 | 5:14 | 74 | 2 | ||
76 | Raymond INGERSOL UC Santa Cruz [FR] | 26:05.5 +1:54 | 5:14 | 75 | 4 | ||
77 | Connor MCCROY Lynchburg [SO] | 26:05.5 +1:54 | 5:14 | 76 | 4 | ||
78 | Cooper HANSON Hanover [JR] | 26:06.2 +1:55 | 5:15 | 77 | 1 | ||
79 | Noah ACKER Trine [SR] | 26:06.6 +1:55 | 5:15 | 78 | 1 | ||
80 | John ASPLUND Franklin [FR] | 26:07.1 +1:56 | 5:15 | 79 | 1 | ||
81 | Conor KOLKA Wittenberg [FR] | 26:07.5 +1:56 | 5:15 | 80 | 1 | ||
82 | Parker HUHN UW-La Crosse [SO] | 26:11.9 +2:00 | 5:16 | 81 | 7 | ||
83 | Robert IMMELL Berea [FR] | 26:14.0 +2:02 | 5:16 | 82 | 3 | ||
84 | Noah CUMMISFORD Calvin [SR] | 26:14.8 +2:03 | 5:16 | 83 | 4 | ||
85 | Nicholas HENZ Calvin [FR] | 26:14.8 +2:03 | 5:16 | 84 | 5 | ||
86 | James MCGLASHON North Central (IL) [FR] | 26:15.9 +2:04 | 5:16 | 85 | 7 | ||
87 | Brennan STRAITS Lynchburg [JR] | 26:16.1 +2:05 | 5:17 | 86 | 5 | ||
88 | Austin BURT Earlham [JR] | 26:20.3 +2:09 | 5:17 | 87 | 2 | ||
89 | Jacob MYERS Trine [JR] | 26:20.7 +2:09 | 5:17 | 88 | 2 | ||
90 | Breydan HANN Ohio Northern [JR] | 26:21.4 +2:10 | 5:18 | 89 | 2 | ||
91 | Michael OCASEK DePauw [SR] | 26:21.5 +2:10 | 5:18 | 90 | 4 | ||
92 | Cullen SAINEY Wittenberg [SR] | 26:22.1 +2:11 | 5:18 | 91 | 2 | ||
93 | Silas FAIR Berea [FR] | 26:25.9 +2:14 | 5:18 | 92 | 4 | ||
94 | Jonathan OLENEK North Central (IL) | 26:26.5 +2:15 | 5:19 | 8 | |||
95 | William FOWLER Lynchburg [JR] | 26:27.4 +2:16 | 5:19 | 93 | 6 | ||
96 | Pablo CORTES UC Santa Cruz [SO] | 26:27.7 +2:16 | 5:19 | 94 | 5 | ||
97 | Gabriel DEYOUNG Hope [JR] | 26:28.2 +2:17 | 5:19 | 95 | 3 | ||
98 | Cooper NEEBLE Roanoke [SO] | 26:28.7 +2:17 | 5:19 | 96 | 1 | ||
99 | Ben CAMUEL Centre [JR] | 26:29.2 +2:18 | 5:19 | 97 | 1 | ||
100 | Logan BROWN Mount Union [SO] | 26:30.0 +2:18 | 5:19 | 98 | 3 | ||
101 | Luke WITVLIET Calvin [FR] | 26:31.5 +2:20 | 5:20 | 99 | 6 | ||
102 | Ethan WESTON Hanover [FR] | 26:32.4 +2:21 | 5:20 | 100 | 2 | ||
103 | Thaine NEDERVELD Calvin [FR] | 26:32.5 +2:21 | 5:20 | 101 | 7 | ||
104 | Henry PICK Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [JR] | 26:33.2 +2:22 | 5:20 | 8 | |||
105 | Will LOVELL Centre [SO] | 26:35.6 +2:24 | 5:20 | 102 | 2 | ||
106 | Nathan MANGRUM Freed-Hardeman [FR] | 26:35.7 +2:24 | 5:20 | 103 | 1 | ||
107 | Daniel DONOVAN Franciscan (OH) [JR] | 26:35.8 +2:24 | 5:20 | 104 | 3 | ||
108 | Matt VENNEMANN DePauw | 26:36.1 +2:25 | 5:21 | 105 | 5 | ||
109 | Eric SWINSON Calvin [FR] | 26:38.2 +2:27 | 5:21 | 8 | |||
110 | Ian ACKENHAUSEN Ohio Northern | 26:38.5 +2:27 | 5:21 | 106 | 3 | ||
111 | Peter SMITH Roanoke [JR] | 26:40.3 +2:29 | 5:21 | 107 | 2 | ||
112 | Holden SPENCER UC Santa Cruz [FR] | 26:41.2 +2:30 | 5:22 | 108 | 6 | ||
113 | Dylan MCKEAN Ohio Northern | 26:42.0 +2:30 | 5:22 | 109 | 4 | ||
114 | Brody WALLACE Berry [JR] | 26:42.9 +2:31 | 5:22 | 110 | 3 | ||
115 | Noah TOBIN Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 26:44.7 +2:33 | 5:22 | 111 | 2 | ||
116 | Drew MEADER Transylvania [SO] | 26:45.8 +2:34 | 5:22 | 112 | 1 | ||
117 | Anders BOGARD Hope [JR] | 26:45.9 +2:34 | 5:22 | 113 | 4 | ||
118 | Micah MEINDERTSMA Calvin [SR] | 26:46.0 +2:35 | 5:23 | 9 | |||
119 | Corbin GREEN Lynchburg [SO] | 26:46.7 +2:35 | 5:23 | 114 | 7 | ||
120 | Brayden CURNUTT Wabash [FR] | 26:47.4 +2:36 | 5:23 | 115 | 1 | ||
121 | Sean ENRIGHT Johns Hopkins [SO] | 26:48.5 +2:37 | 5:23 | 8 | |||
122 | Daniel FAJARDO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [FR] | 26:48.7 +2:37 | 5:23 | 9 | |||
123 | Connor MORANOS Piedmont [JR] | 26:49.4 +2:38 | 5:23 | 116 | 1 | ||
124 | Worth HINSHAW Denison [SO] | 26:50.5 +2:39 | 5:23 | 117 | 2 | ||
125 | Connor HAVENS Manchester [SO] | 26:51.0 +2:39 | 5:23 | 118 | 2 | ||
126 | Clenon FINCHER Calvin [JR] | 26:51.1 +2:40 | 5:24 | 10 | |||
127 | Quentin OLIVE-LARSON Redlands [SR] | 26:54.3 +2:43 | 5:24 | 119 | 2 | ||
128 | George RICKETT Wilmington (OH) [JR] | 26:54.6 +2:43 | 5:24 | 120 | 3 | ||
129 | Hunter PROBERT Mount Union [JR] | 26:54.8 +2:43 | 5:24 | 121 | 4 | ||
129 | Sam GRAHAM Lynchburg [FR] | 26:54.8 +2:43 | 5:24 | 8 | |||
131 | Michael MADOCH UW-La Crosse [SO] | 26:55.5 +2:44 | 5:24 | 8 | |||
132 | Joey KOWALCZEWSKI Berry [FR] | 26:56.0 +2:44 | 5:24 | 122 | 4 | ||
133 | Joseph PACKARD Trine [FR] | 26:56.1 +2:45 | 5:25 | 123 | 3 | ||
134 | Clarke CRIDDELL Wabash [SR] | 26:56.7 +2:45 | 5:25 | 124 | 2 | ||
135 | Thomas BRELAGE DePauw | 26:57.2 +2:46 | 5:25 | 125 | 6 | ||
136 | Eric ANDERSON UC Santa Cruz [FR] | 26:57.4 +2:46 | 5:25 | 126 | 7 | ||
137 | Rogelio SALCIDO Redlands [JR] | 26:57.7 +2:46 | 5:25 | 127 | 3 | ||
138 | Ian DICKEY Wabash [SR] | 27:01.9 +2:50 | 5:26 | 128 | 3 | ||
139 | Eric REYNOLDS Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 27:01.9 +2:50 | 5:26 | 129 | 4 | ||
140 | Bryce DAVIS Lynchburg [FR] | 27:03.0 +2:51 | 5:26 | 9 | |||
141 | Ross D'ORFANI Oberlin [JR] | 27:03.7 +2:52 | 5:26 | 130 | 1 | ||
142 | Ethan PINE Wabash [SR] | 27:04.1 +2:53 | 5:26 | 131 | 4 | ||
143 | Phoenix MYERS PSU-Behrend [SR] | 27:05.1 +2:54 | 5:26 | 132 | 1 | ||
144 | Walter MOAK Oberlin [FR] | 27:05.9 +2:54 | 5:26 | 133 | 2 | ||
145 | Curtis JOPPECK Mount Union [FR] | 27:07.5 +2:56 | 5:27 | 134 | 5 | ||
146 | Gary HALVERSON Piedmont [SO] | 27:09.0 +2:57 | 5:27 | 135 | 2 | ||
147 | Harrison LADD Lynchburg [FR] | 27:09.0 +2:58 | 5:27 | 10 | |||
148 | Elijah MEDER Hope [SO] | 27:09.4 +2:58 | 5:27 | 136 | 5 | ||
149 | Quin MEYER Southern Virginia [SO] | 27:10.4 +2:59 | 5:27 | 137 | 3 | ||
150 | Nolan BROWN Redlands [FR] | 27:10.9 +2:59 | 5:27 | 138 | 4 | ||
151 | Alexander ROBERTS Earlham [SO] | 27:10.9 +2:59 | 5:27 | 139 | 3 | ||
152 | Ian GORLEY Earlham [SO] | 27:12.5 +3:01 | 5:28 | 140 | 4 | ||
153 | Calvin BAILEY Denison [FR] | 27:13.9 +3:02 | 5:28 | 141 | 3 | ||
154 | Grady COPPOCK Berry [FR] | 27:14.9 +3:03 | 5:28 | 142 | 5 | ||
155 | Noah WESLOCK Trine [SO] | 27:16.7 +3:05 | 5:29 | 143 | 4 | ||
156 | Jonah BARBER Oberlin [FR] | 27:17.4 +3:06 | 5:29 | 144 | 3 | ||
157 | Josh CYRUS Wilmington (OH) [SR] | 27:17.6 +3:06 | 5:29 | 145 | 5 | ||
158 | Tyler PARKS Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 27:18.1 +3:07 | 5:29 | 146 | 6 | ||
159 | Danny MARKEY Oberlin [FR] | 27:18.6 +3:07 | 5:29 | 147 | 4 | ||
160 | Andrew RICE Berry [JR] | 27:19.0 +3:07 | 5:29 | 148 | 6 | ||
161 | Harrison KORKOS Trine [SR] | 27:19.5 +3:08 | 5:29 | 149 | 5 | ||
162 | Evan WILKERSON Rhodes [FR] | 27:19.8 +3:08 | 5:29 | 150 | 3 | ||
163 | Zane WILLIAMS DePauw [SR] | 27:20.2 +3:09 | 5:29 | 151 | 7 | ||
164 | Kyle ROTH Ohio Northern [SO] | 27:21.6 +3:10 | 5:30 | 152 | 5 | ||
165 | Cayden DURROUGH Rhodes [FR] | 27:21.8 +3:10 | 5:30 | 153 | 4 | ||
166 | Drake HAYES Wabash [SO] | 27:22.1 +3:11 | 5:30 | 154 | 5 | ||
167 | Mitchell JOHNSON Southern Virginia [FR] | 27:23.2 +3:12 | 5:30 | 155 | 4 | ||
168 | Jimmy ALFORD Hope | 27:23.9 +3:12 | 5:30 | 156 | 6 | ||
169 | Eli LANTZ Trine [FR] | 27:24.1 +3:13 | 5:30 | 157 | 6 | ||
169 | Will NEUBAUER Wabash [FR] | 27:24.1 +3:13 | 5:30 | 158 | 6 | ||
171 | Niels VANDERLOO Oberlin [JR] | 27:25.3 +3:14 | 5:30 | 159 | 5 | ||
172 | Miguel DAEZ Franciscan (OH) [JR] | 27:25.4 +3:14 | 5:30 | 160 | 4 | ||
173 | Conal DELANEY Franciscan (OH) [FR] | 27:27.1 +3:16 | 5:31 | 161 | 5 | ||
174 | Mason KUTZ Mount Union [FR] | 27:30.7 +3:19 | 5:31 | 162 | 6 | ||
175 | Matt BONNER Denison [SO] | 27:33.1 +3:22 | 5:32 | 163 | 4 | ||
176 | Holden MARTIN Trine [SO] | 27:33.4 +3:22 | 5:32 | 164 | 7 | ||
177 | Cohen FROST Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 27:33.6 +3:22 | 5:32 | 165 | 7 | ||
178 | Ephram EVANS Wittenberg [FR] | 27:35.0 +3:23 | 5:32 | 166 | 3 | ||
179 | Theodore BYRNE Redlands [FR] | 27:35.4 +3:24 | 5:32 | 167 | 5 | ||
180 | Ashton STILL Trine [FR] | 27:36.4 +3:25 | 5:33 | 8 | |||
181 | Ryan ALLSPACH Hope | 27:38.3 +3:27 | 5:33 | 168 | 7 | ||
182 | Trey MASTERSON Ohio Northern [FR] | 27:39.8 +3:28 | 5:33 | 169 | 6 | ||
183 | Zackary JOHNSTON Denison [SR] | 27:40.9 +3:29 | 5:33 | 170 | 5 | ||
184 | Nico MARTINELLI Denison [FR] | 27:41.2 +3:30 | 5:34 | 171 | 6 | ||
185 | Sam RUSS Oberlin [JR] | 27:42.5 +3:31 | 5:34 | 172 | 6 | ||
186 | Micaiah ALLISON Covenant [SR] | 27:46.1 +3:35 | 5:35 | 173 | 1 | ||
187 | Sam POLIO Centre [JR] | 27:47.1 +3:36 | 5:35 | 174 | 3 | ||
188 | Noah MCCLELLAN Spalding [FR] | 27:48.5 +3:37 | 5:35 | 1 | |||
189 | Spencer HARVEY Centre [JR] | 27:48.7 +3:37 | 5:35 | 175 | 4 | ||
190 | Chad FRANZ UW-La Crosse [SO] | 27:50.3 +3:39 | 5:35 | 9 | |||
191 | Carter LINDFELT Rose-Hulman [FR] | 27:51.6 +3:40 | 5:36 | 176 | 2 | ||
192 | Hammond LAW Rose-Hulman [FR] | 27:52.5 +3:41 | 5:36 | 177 | 3 | ||
193 | Josiah HELMER Geneva [JR] | 27:52.9 +3:41 | 5:36 | 1 | |||
194 | Johnny RAGSDALE Oberlin [FR] | 27:53.4 +3:42 | 5:36 | 178 | 7 | ||
195 | Josiah MELLOTT Covenant [FR] | 27:54.3 +3:43 | 5:36 | 179 | 2 | ||
196 | Sai BRAZIER Southern Virginia [FR] | 27:56.0 +3:44 | 5:36 | 180 | 5 | ||
197 | Peter MCGOWAN Spalding [JR] | 27:56.5 +3:45 | 5:37 | 2 | |||
198 | Ben MELLOTT Covenant [JR] | 27:56.7 +3:45 | 5:37 | 181 | 3 | ||
199 | Henry FOULTNER Earlham [SO] | 27:57.8 +3:46 | 5:37 | 182 | 5 | ||
200 | Gabe COWLEY Wabash [SO] | 27:58.3 +3:47 | 5:37 | 183 | 7 | ||
201 | Aidan DOMENCIC PSU-Behrend [SO] | 27:59.5 +3:48 | 5:37 | 184 | 2 | ||
202 | Alex BRYAN Mount Union [JR] | 27:59.5 +3:48 | 5:37 | 185 | 7 | ||
203 | Matt EDISON Trine [FR] | 27:59.9 +3:48 | 5:37 | 9 | |||
204 | Izaiah BURGOS Randolph [SO] | 28:00.9 +3:49 | 5:38 | 186 | 1 | ||
205 | Darius SMITH Piedmont [JR] | 28:01.0 +3:49 | 5:38 | 187 | 3 | ||
206 | Chris ANNEAR PSU-Behrend [FR] | 28:01.8 +3:50 | 5:38 | 188 | 3 | ||
207 | Connor CREEDON Piedmont [SO] | 28:02.1 +3:51 | 5:38 | 189 | 4 | ||
208 | Austin RHEA Rhodes [FR] | 28:02.1 +3:51 | 5:38 | 190 | 5 | ||
209 | Braden SCHASER Ohio Northern [SO] | 28:08.2 +3:57 | 5:39 | 191 | 7 | ||
210 | Nick TEMEL PSU-Behrend [SO] | 28:08.4 +3:57 | 5:39 | 192 | 4 | ||
211 | Daniel GAULL Rose-Hulman [FR] | 28:08.5 +3:57 | 5:39 | 193 | 4 | ||
212 | Matthew RAY Freed-Hardeman [SR] | 28:11.2 +4:00 | 5:40 | 194 | 2 | ||
213 | Jaycee WILBURN Franklin [SO] | 28:11.9 +4:00 | 5:40 | 195 | 2 | ||
214 | Evan CORDLE Wittenberg [SO] | 28:12.7 +4:01 | 5:40 | 196 | 4 | ||
215 | Joseph MORPHONIOS Southern Virginia [JR] | 28:16.2 +4:05 | 5:41 | 197 | 6 | ||
216 | Luke SHOEMAKER Hope [JR] | 28:17.2 +4:06 | 5:41 | 8 | |||
217 | Kody KLEIN PSU-Behrend [FR] | 28:18.8 +4:07 | 5:41 | 198 | 5 | ||
218 | Andrew REESE Wittenberg [SR] | 28:19.6 +4:08 | 5:41 | 199 | 5 | ||
219 | Davis ROCK-JONES Earlham [FR] | 28:20.0 +4:08 | 5:41 | 200 | 6 | ||
220 | Brandon FARNSWORTH Redlands [JR] | 28:21.6 +4:10 | 5:42 | 201 | 6 | ||
221 | David DINARDO Franciscan (OH) [FR] | 28:22.6 +4:11 | 5:42 | 202 | 6 | ||
222 | Hudson ALDEN DePauw [FR] | 28:23.1 +4:12 | 5:42 | 8 | |||
223 | Joseph SHORT Southern Virginia [FR] | 28:23.4 +4:12 | 5:42 | 203 | 7 | ||
224 | Cooper CHANDLER Transylvania | 28:23.9 +4:12 | 5:42 | 204 | 2 | ||
225 | Kaden HUIET Centre [SO] | 28:24.3 +4:13 | 5:42 | 205 | 5 | ||
226 | Jadon GONZALES Piedmont [FR] | 28:26.6 +4:15 | 5:43 | 206 | 5 | ||
227 | Carson KITCHENS Hanover [FR] | 28:28.7 +4:17 | 5:43 | 207 | 3 | ||
228 | Will CUNNINGHAM Denison [SO] | 28:30.1 +4:19 | 5:44 | 208 | 7 | ||
229 | Jack SELLS Franklin [FR] | 28:31.2 +4:20 | 5:44 | 209 | 3 | ||
230 | Garrett ERICKSON-HARRIS Oberlin [FR] | 28:32.1 +4:21 | 5:44 | 8 | |||
231 | Chamberlain ZULAUF Roanoke [JR] | 28:32.7 +4:21 | 5:44 | 210 | 3 | ||
232 | Benjamin JONES Covenant [SR] | 28:35.6 +4:24 | 5:45 | 211 | 4 | ||
233 | Jerry ACHTERMANN Oberlin [SO] | 28:36.8 +4:25 | 5:45 | 9 | |||
234 | Tanner COCHRAN Randolph [SO] | 28:38.4 +4:27 | 5:45 | 212 | 2 | ||
235 | Gage COUSINEAU Berea [SR] | 28:39.7 +4:28 | 5:45 | 213 | 5 | ||
236 | Jacob BALOT Piedmont [SO] | 28:42.0 +4:30 | 5:46 | 214 | 6 | ||
237 | Ben HANLON Berry [JR] | 28:42.6 +4:31 | 5:46 | 215 | 7 | ||
238 | Kevin ARSENEAUX Geneva [FR] | 28:43.2 +4:32 | 5:46 | 2 | |||
239 | Thomas ZALLOCCO-SMITH Denison [SO] | 28:43.3 +4:32 | 5:46 | 8 | |||
240 | Tim HOFFSTAETTER Roanoke [FR] | 28:44.5 +4:33 | 5:46 | 216 | 4 | ||
241 | Nicolas BEEM Rhodes [FR] | 28:45.1 +4:34 | 5:47 | 217 | 6 | ||
242 | Walker CAPELLE Piedmont [FR] | 28:46.1 +4:35 | 5:47 | 218 | 7 | ||
243 | Ethan MILLER Rose-Hulman [FR] | 28:46.8 +4:35 | 5:47 | 219 | 5 | ||
244 | Evan KIMES Freed-Hardeman [JR] | 28:46.9 +4:35 | 5:47 | 220 | 3 | ||
245 | Elliott GOUGH Franklin [FR] | 28:48.1 +4:37 | 5:47 | 221 | 4 | ||
246 | Max MILLER Piedmont [SR] | 28:49.7 +4:38 | 5:47 | 8 | |||
247 | Tyler KOOPMAN Rose-Hulman [SO] | 28:50.7 +4:39 | 5:48 | 222 | 6 | ||
248 | Jack VINSON Spalding [SO] | 28:50.9 +4:39 | 5:48 | 3 | |||
249 | Luke WATKINS Centre | 28:51.3 +4:40 | 5:48 | 223 | 6 | ||
250 | Luken MASON Randolph [FR] | 28:51.8 +4:40 | 5:48 | 224 | 3 | ||
251 | Luke PAYNE Centre [SO] | 28:52.3 +4:41 | 5:48 | 225 | 7 | ||
252 | Garrett ELROD Transylvania [SO] | 28:53.7 +4:42 | 5:48 | 226 | 3 | ||
253 | Thomas GAINES Wabash | 28:54.1 +4:43 | 5:48 | 8 | |||
254 | Garrick HOHM Kalamazoo [FR] | 28:55.1 +4:44 | 5:49 | 227 | 1 | ||
255 | Peter CAINE Wittenberg [FR] | 28:55.2 +4:44 | 5:49 | 228 | 6 | ||
256 | Dalton NUNN Transylvania | 28:55.7 +4:44 | 5:49 | 229 | 4 | ||
257 | Andrew DEEL Roanoke [SO] | 28:57.0 +4:45 | 5:49 | 230 | 5 | ||
258 | Thomas TULLIUS Rose-Hulman [FR] | 28:57.5 +4:46 | 5:49 | 231 | 7 | ||
259 | Mason DYE Randolph [SR] | 28:58.1 +4:47 | 5:49 | 232 | 4 | ||
260 | Callaway BIRD DePauw | 28:58.9 +4:47 | 5:49 | 9 | |||
261 | Kedryn CHANDLER Southern Virginia [FR] | 28:59.1 +4:48 | 5:49 | 8 | |||
262 | Dylan LEININGER Manchester [JR] | 29:06.3 +4:55 | 5:51 | 233 | 3 | ||
263 | Trenton BROWN Wittenberg [FR] | 29:07.3 +4:56 | 5:51 | 234 | 7 | ||
264 | Bailey MORGERSON Transylvania [SO] | 29:07.9 +4:56 | 5:51 | 235 | 5 | ||
265 | Gehrig LONGE Trine [FR] | 29:08.1 +4:57 | 5:51 | 10 | |||
266 | Robert HOEGEMAN Hanover [SO] | 29:09.4 +4:58 | 5:51 | 236 | 4 | ||
267 | Drew WILLIAMS Freed-Hardeman | 29:14.2 +5:03 | 5:52 | 237 | 4 | ||
268 | Franklin REID Roanoke [FR] | 29:15.3 +5:04 | 5:53 | 238 | 6 | ||
269 | Eli COCHRANE Franklin [FR] | 29:16.8 +5:05 | 5:53 | 239 | 5 | ||
270 | Joey GEORGE PSU-Behrend [FR] | 29:16.9 +5:05 | 5:53 | 240 | 6 | ||
271 | Tristan STURM Earlham [SO] | 29:19.2 +5:08 | 5:53 | 241 | 7 | ||
272 | Ethan KELLEY Chatham [FR] | 29:20.8 +5:09 | 5:54 | 242 | 1 | ||
273 | Ryan OZYMY Franciscan (OH) [JR] | 29:21.1 +5:10 | 5:54 | 243 | 7 | ||
274 | Caden ZELLNER Wittenberg [SO] | 29:21.2 +5:10 | 5:54 | 8 | |||
275 | Elliott WHITESIDE Rose-Hulman [JR] | 29:21.8 +5:10 | 5:54 | 8 | |||
276 | Cole ELROD Piedmont [JR] | 29:22.3 +5:11 | 5:54 | 9 | |||
277 | Owen VIA Hanover [FR] | 29:24.1 +5:13 | 5:54 | 244 | 5 | ||
278 | Parker MULLINS Franklin [FR] | 29:25.0 +5:13 | 5:54 | 245 | 6 | ||
279 | Owen MCGUIRK Centre [FR] | 29:25.9 +5:14 | 5:55 | 8 | |||
280 | Caleb KRODEL Rose-Hulman [FR] | 29:26.9 +5:15 | 5:55 | 9 | |||
281 | Easton SYVERTSON Franciscan (OH) [SR] | 29:30.2 +5:19 | 5:56 | 8 | |||
282 | Emil GEORGE PSU-Behrend [FR] | 29:30.3 +5:19 | 5:56 | 246 | 7 | ||
283 | Juan RILEY Southern Virginia [FR] | 29:32.2 +5:21 | 5:56 | 9 | |||
284 | Tucker COX Piedmont [FR] | 29:33.7 +5:22 | 5:56 | 10 | |||
285 | Trevor ROBERTS Freed-Hardeman [SR] | 29:35.5 +5:24 | 5:57 | 247 | 5 | ||
286 | Craig SEGER Edgewood [FR] | 29:37.0 +5:25 | 5:57 | 248 | 2 | ||
287 | Hawthorne HAY Rhodes [SO] | 29:42.1 +5:31 | 5:58 | 249 | 7 | ||
288 | Zach HECKMAN Edgewood [SO] | 29:43.0 +5:31 | 5:58 | 250 | 3 | ||
289 | Robert BIRDSALL Roanoke [FR] | 29:45.0 +5:33 | 5:58 | 251 | 7 | ||
290 | Seth MEADER Transylvania [SO] | 29:48.6 +5:37 | 5:59 | 252 | 6 | ||
291 | Evan BRILL Rose-Hulman [JR] | 29:49.6 +5:38 | 5:59 | 10 | |||
292 | Preston DICKERSON Centre [FR] | 29:50.5 +5:39 | 6:00 | 9 | |||
293 | Drew BLUETHMANN Wabash [SR] | 29:52.7 +5:41 | 6:00 | 9 | |||
294 | Blaine SPRINGER Edgewood [FR] | 29:53.7 +5:42 | 6:00 | 253 | 4 | ||
295 | Hayden ASHBY Southern Virginia [FR] | 29:55.9 +5:44 | 6:01 | 10 | |||
296 | Daniel FISHER PSU-Behrend [FR] | 29:57.8 +5:46 | 6:01 | 8 | |||
297 | Shea FISLER Covenant [FR] | 30:10.2 +5:59 | 6:04 | 254 | 5 | ||
298 | Ty RICHARDSON Mount St. Joseph [FR] | 30:14.0 +6:02 | 6:04 | 255 | 1 | ||
299 | Andrew HARGIS Franklin [FR] | 30:15.7 +6:04 | 6:05 | 256 | 7 | ||
300 | Emanuel SNYDER Chatham [SR] | 30:16.7 +6:05 | 6:05 | 257 | 2 | ||
301 | Charlie BOSSERT Kalamazoo [FR] | 30:18.2 +6:07 | 6:05 | 258 | 2 | ||
302 | Will HOLLAND Covenant [JR] | 30:24.7 +6:13 | 6:06 | 259 | 6 | ||
303 | Tristan RAY Freed-Hardeman [SR] | 30:32.2 +6:21 | 6:08 | 260 | 6 | ||
304 | Kristopher LONGENECKER Chatham [SO] | 30:33.3 +6:22 | 6:08 | 261 | 3 | ||
305 | Hayden ROBERTS Berea [FR] | 30:37.8 +6:26 | 6:09 | 262 | 6 | ||
306 | Michael HERNANDEZ Geneva [SO] | 30:44.5 +6:33 | 6:10 | 3 | |||
307 | Brett COX Edgewood [FR] | 30:45.9 +6:34 | 6:11 | 263 | 5 | ||
308 | Ryan ZIMMERMAN Wittenberg [SR] | 30:46.4 +6:35 | 6:11 | 9 | |||
309 | Alex KRAUSE Edgewood [JR] | 30:54.2 +6:43 | 6:13 | 264 | 6 | ||
310 | Joshua WOODLEY Roanoke [FR] | 31:00.4 +6:49 | 6:14 | 8 | |||
311 | John MATICS Chatham [FR] | 31:07.9 +6:56 | 6:15 | 265 | 4 | ||
312 | Ian SNELLER Covenant [SR] | 31:18.3 +7:07 | 6:17 | 266 | 7 | ||
313 | Ethan CASWELL Covenant [FR] | 31:23.1 +7:12 | 6:18 | 8 | |||
314 | Brayden STAMM Manchester [FR] | 31:29.1 +7:18 | 6:20 | 267 | 4 | ||
315 | Levi THOMAS Kalamazoo [FR] | 31:30.6 +7:19 | 6:20 | 268 | 3 | ||
316 | Chayce HELMS Mount St. Joseph [SO] | 31:30.9 +7:19 | 6:20 | 269 | 2 | ||
317 | Patrick DUNFEE Kalamazoo [SO] | 31:31.0 +7:19 | 6:20 | 270 | 4 | ||
318 | Zac TINGLEY PSU-Behrend [JR] | 31:48.7 +7:37 | 6:23 | 9 | |||
319 | AJ MAXEY Centre | 31:50.1 +7:39 | 6:24 | 10 | |||
320 | Lane MACY Chatham [FR] | 32:03.1 +7:52 | 6:26 | 271 | 5 | ||
321 | Isaiah SALES Chatham [SO] | 32:08.7 +7:57 | 6:27 | 272 | 6 | ||
322 | Cameron BALLINGER Roanoke [FR] | 32:16.0 +8:04 | 6:29 | 9 | |||
323 | RJ THALLS Hanover [FR] | 32:17.7 +8:06 | 6:29 | 273 | 6 | ||
324 | Owen TROTTO Earlham [FR] | 32:23.1 +8:12 | 6:30 | 8 | |||
325 | Aaron SCOTT Randolph [SO] | 32:34.1 +8:23 | 6:33 | 274 | 5 | ||
326 | Pedro BOZA Kalamazoo [FR] | 32:45.4 +8:34 | 6:35 | 275 | 5 | ||
327 | Michael MCMAHAN Manchester [FR] | 32:54.5 +8:43 | 6:37 | 276 | 5 | ||
328 | Evan COLLINS Roanoke [FR] | 33:19.6 +9:08 | 6:42 | 10 | |||
329 | Cameron STITES-STEVENS Berea [FR] | 33:37.1 +9:26 | 6:45 | 277 | 7 | ||
330 | Keegan HUGHES Kalamazoo [FR] | 33:40.0 +9:28 | 6:46 | 278 | 6 | ||
331 | Kevin INGROS PSU-Behrend [SO] | 34:00.9 +9:49 | 6:50 | 10 | |||
332 | Alex SCHMIDT Mount St. Joseph [FR] | 34:11.9 +10:00 | 6:52 | 279 | 3 | ||
333 | Emmit SHAUGHNESSY Earlham [FR] | 34:19.7 +10:08 | 6:54 | 9 | |||
334 | Cameron NIEMAN Freed-Hardeman [FR] | 34:25.6 +10:14 | 6:55 | 280 | 7 | ||
335 | Aaron DYKES Freed-Hardeman [JR] | 34:45.0 +10:33 | 6:59 | 8 | |||
336 | Ben MILES Manchester [JR] | 35:07.1 +10:56 | 7:03 | 281 | 6 | ||
337 | Blan HODGES Randolph [SO] | 35:17.2 +11:06 | 7:05 | 282 | 6 | ||
338 | James ZAWADA Chatham [SR] | 37:11.3 +13:00 | 7:28 | 283 | 7 | ||
339 | Logan RUNYAN Mount St. Joseph [JR] | 38:13.3 +14:02 | 7:41 | 284 | 4 | ||
340 | Sean STEVIE Mount St. Joseph [SR] | 39:00.7 +14:49 | 7:50 | 285 | 5 | ||
DNF | Zach UFKES Kalamazoo [SO] | ||||||
DNF | Riley LATHROP Redlands [SR] | ||||||
DNF | Nigel NEIBEL North Central (IL) | ||||||
DNF | Ian SPEARS Johns Hopkins [JR] |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIT | 46 | 7 | ||
2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 135 | 7 | ||
3 | Emory | 137 | 7 | ||
4 | UW-La Crosse | 165 | 7 | ||
5 | North Central (IL) | 167 | 7 | ||
6 | Johns Hopkins | 184 | 7 | ||
7 | Lynchburg | 222 | 7 | ||
8 | Calvin | 303 | 7 | ||
9 | UC Santa Cruz | 323 | 7 | ||
10 | DePauw | 374 | 7 | ||
11 | Mount Union | 394 | 7 | ||
12 | Hope | 420 | 7 | ||
13 | Berry | 435 | 7 | ||
14 | Berea | 461 | 7 | ||
15 | Franciscan (OH) | 497 | 7 | ||
16 | Ohio Northern | 503 | 7 | ||
17 | Wilmington (OH) | 506 | 7 | ||
18 | Southern Virginia | 563 | 7 | ||
19 | Earlham | 579 | 7 | ||
20 | Trine | 581 | 7 | ||
21 | Rhodes | 592 | 7 | ||
22 | Redlands | 617 | 6 | ||
23 | Denison | 643 | 7 | ||
24 | Wabash | 652 | 7 | ||
25 | Oberlin | 713 | 7 | ||
26 | Wittenberg | 732 | 7 | ||
27 | Centre | 753 | 7 | ||
28 | Piedmont | 833 | 7 | ||
29 | Rose-Hulman | 838 | 7 | ||
30 | Roanoke | 859 | 7 | ||
31 | Hanover | 864 | 6 | ||
32 | PSU-Behrend | 894 | 7 | ||
33 | Manchester | 940 | 6 | ||
34 | Franklin | 943 | 7 | ||
35 | Covenant | 998 | 7 | ||
36 | Freed-Hardeman | 1001 | 7 | ||
37 | Transylvania | 1006 | 6 | ||
38 | Edgewood | 1062 | 6 | ||
39 | Randolph | 1128 | 6 | ||
40 | Chatham | 1296 | 7 | ||
41 | Kalamazoo | 1298 | 6 | ||
42 | Mount St. Joseph | 1372 | 5 | ||
Spalding | NTS | 3 | |||
Geneva | NTS | 3 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIT | 46 | 5 A Mah 24:30.8 | 8 M Kearney 24:38.7 | 9 S Acquaviva 24:40.3 | 11 V Lad 24:41.9 | 13 F Jabobson-Schulte 24:50.8 | 19 L Hensgen 24:58.2 | 22 R Wilson 25:01.8 | 2:03:23 [24:40] | 0:20 | |
2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 135 | 6 M Christensen 24:33.5 | 25 W Kimball 25:05.7 | 27 A Wilkinson 25:09.0 | 37 D Sealand 25:27.1 | 40 K van Schendel 25:29.5 | 42 O Pick 25:34.5 | 56 N Taubenheim 25:43.2 | 2:05:44 [25:08] | 0:56 | |
3 | Emory | 137 | 14 S Moore 24:52.4 | 18 B Lucas 24:56.9 | 29 J Cox 25:17.7 | 32 D Evans 25:22.0 | 44 A Pahnke 25:35.6 | 61 J Pecore 25:50.5 | 70 S Masterson 26:00.2 | 2:06:05 [25:13] | 0:44 | |
4 | UW-La Crosse | 165 | 3 E Gregg 24:26.3 | 28 I Wegner 25:11.6 | 33 C Fairchild 25:24.0 | 34 E Thompson 25:25.0 | 67 R Anderson 25:56.2 | 69 A Strojny 25:58.1 | 81 P Huhn 26:11.9 | 2:06:23 [25:16] | 1:30 | |
5 | North Central (IL) | 167 | 12 M Boelke 24:45.2 | 16 J Higueros 24:54.2 | 23 G Pommier 25:02.9 | 57 C Riss 25:44.2 | 59 M Svienty 25:49.8 | 71 C Kachlic 26:00.7 | 85 J McGlashon 26:15.9 | 2:06:16 [25:15] | 1:05 | |
6 | Johns Hopkins | 184 | 10 M Kleiman 24:41.8 | 35 G McElhennon 25:26.0 | 43 D Chen 25:35.0 | 45 A Beyer 25:36.4 | 51 T Amos 25:39.5 | 60 J Larson 25:50.2 | 64 J Derrick 25:53.7 | 2:06:58 [25:23] | 0:57 | |
7 | Lynchburg | 222 | 4 M Sparks 24:27.0 | 26 F Csorba 25:07.0 | 30 S Llaneza 25:20.9 | 76 C McCroy 26:05.5 | 86 B Straits 26:16.1 | 93 W Fowler 26:27.4 | 114 C Green 26:46.7 | 2:07:16 [25:27] | 1:49 | |
8 | Calvin | 303 | 15 B Knepper 24:52.8 | 49 R Vreeke 25:39.0 | 72 W Hofmann 26:03.3 | 83 N Cummisford 26:14.8 | 84 N Henz 26:14.8 | 99 L Witvliet 26:31.5 | 101 T Nederveld 26:32.5 | 2:09:05 [25:49] | 1:22 | |
9 | UC Santa Cruz | 323 | 38 E Jackson 25:27.9 | 54 S Riedel 25:41.9 | 62 W Teitelbaum 25:51.7 | 75 R Ingersol 26:05.5 | 94 P Cortes 26:27.7 | 108 H Spencer 26:41.2 | 126 E Anderson 26:57.4 | 2:09:35 [25:55] | 1:00 | |
10 | DePauw | 374 | 53 F Baker 25:41.2 | 58 B Scott 25:45.8 | 68 J Kissling 25:57.0 | 90 M Ocasek 26:21.5 | 105 M Vennemann 26:36.1 | 125 T Brelage 26:57.2 | 151 Z Williams 27:20.2 | 2:10:22 [26:04] | 0:55 | |
11 | Mount Union | 394 | 2 J Joseph 24:14.8 | 39 V Giumenti 25:29.2 | 98 L Brown 26:30.0 | 121 H Probert 26:54.8 | 134 C Joppeck 27:07.5 | 162 M Kutz 27:30.7 | 185 A Bryan 27:59.5 | 2:10:16 [26:03] | 2:52 | |
12 | Hope | 420 | 21 N Hoffman 24:59.5 | 55 C Vachon 25:42.2 | 95 G DeYoung 26:28.2 | 113 A Bogard 26:45.9 | 136 E Meder 27:09.4 | 156 J Alford 27:23.9 | 168 R Allspach 27:38.3 | 2:11:04 [26:12] | 2:10 | |
13 | Berry | 435 | 20 C Bensley 24:58.5 | 41 B Lathbury 25:34.2 | 110 B Wallace 26:42.9 | 122 J Kowalczewski 26:56.0 | 142 G Coppock 27:14.9 | 148 A Rice 27:19.0 | 215 B Hanlon 28:42.6 | 2:11:26 [26:17] | 2:17 | |
14 | Berea | 461 | 24 L Wilson 25:04.9 | 50 A Fair 25:39.1 | 82 R Immell 26:14.0 | 92 S Fair 26:25.9 | 213 G Cousineau 28:39.7 | 262 H Roberts 30:37.8 | 277 C Stites-Stevens 33:37.1 | 2:12:04 [26:24] | 3:35 | |
15 | Franciscan (OH) | 497 | 7 L Galligan 24:33.9 | 65 M Borek 25:54.3 | 104 D Donovan 26:35.8 | 160 M Daez 27:25.4 | 161 C Delaney 27:27.1 | 202 D DiNardo 28:22.6 | 243 R Ozymy 29:21.1 | 2:11:56 [26:23] | 2:53 | |
16 | Ohio Northern | 503 | 47 B Driemeyer 25:37.9 | 89 B Hann 26:21.4 | 106 I Ackenhausen 26:38.5 | 109 D McKean 26:42.0 | 152 K Roth 27:21.6 | 169 T Masterson 27:39.8 | 191 B Schaser 28:08.2 | 2:12:41 [26:32] | 1:44 | |
17 | Wilmington (OH) | 506 | 1 S Heys 24:11.4 | 111 N Tobin 26:44.7 | 120 G Rickett 26:54.6 | 129 E Reynolds 27:01.9 | 145 J Cyrus 27:17.6 | 146 T Parks 27:18.1 | 165 C Frost 27:33.6 | 2:12:11 [26:26] | 3:07 | |
18 | Southern Virginia | 563 | 17 D May 24:56.6 | 74 K Ruder 26:04.5 | 137 Q Meyer 27:10.4 | 155 M Johnson 27:23.2 | 180 S Brazier 27:56.0 | 197 J Morphonios 28:16.2 | 203 J Short 28:23.4 | 2:13:30 [26:42] | 2:59 | |
19 | Earlham | 579 | 31 C Del Carmen 25:21.0 | 87 A Burt 26:20.3 | 139 A Roberts 27:10.9 | 140 I Gorley 27:12.5 | 182 H Foultner 27:57.8 | 200 D Rock-Jones 28:20.0 | 241 T Sturm 29:19.2 | 2:14:02 [26:48] | 2:37 | |
20 | Trine | 581 | 78 N Acker 26:06.6 | 88 J Myers 26:20.7 | 123 J Packard 26:56.1 | 143 N Weslock 27:16.7 | 149 H Korkos 27:19.5 | 157 E Lantz 27:24.1 | 164 H Martin 27:33.4 | 2:14:00 [26:48] | 1:12 | |
21 | Rhodes | 592 | 36 B Hazelwood 25:26.7 | 63 J Briant 25:52.8 | 150 E Wilkerson 27:19.8 | 153 C Durrough 27:21.8 | 190 A Rhea 28:02.1 | 217 N Beem 28:45.1 | 249 H Hay 29:42.1 | 2:14:04 [26:48] | 2:35 | |
22 | Redlands | 617 | 66 T Cargile 25:55.3 | 119 Q Olive-Larson 26:54.3 | 127 R Salcido 26:57.7 | 138 N Brown 27:10.9 | 167 T Byrne 27:35.4 | 201 B Farnsworth 28:21.6 | 2:14:33 [26:54] | 1:40 | ||
23 | Denison | 643 | 52 K Ginell 25:39.8 | 117 W Hinshaw 26:50.5 | 141 C Bailey 27:13.9 | 163 M Bonner 27:33.1 | 170 Z Johnston 27:40.9 | 171 N Martinelli 27:41.2 | 208 W Cunningham 28:30.1 | 2:14:58 [26:59] | 2:01 | |
24 | Wabash | 652 | 115 B Curnutt 26:47.4 | 124 C Criddell 26:56.7 | 128 I Dickey 27:01.9 | 131 E Pine 27:04.1 | 154 D Hayes 27:22.1 | 157 W Neubauer 27:24.1 | 183 G Cowley 27:58.3 | 2:15:12 [27:02] | 0:35 | |
25 | Oberlin | 713 | 130 R D'Orfani 27:03.7 | 133 W Moak 27:05.9 | 144 J Barber 27:17.4 | 147 D Markey 27:18.6 | 159 N Vanderloo 27:25.3 | 172 S Russ 27:42.5 | 178 J Ragsdale 27:53.4 | 2:16:11 [27:14] | 0:21 | |
26 | Wittenberg | 732 | 80 C Kolka 26:07.5 | 91 C Sainey 26:22.1 | 166 E Evans 27:35.0 | 196 E Cordle 28:12.7 | 199 A Reese 28:19.6 | 228 P Caine 28:55.2 | 234 T Brown 29:07.3 | 2:16:37 [27:19] | 2:13 | |
27 | Centre | 753 | 97 B Camuel 26:29.2 | 102 W Lovell 26:35.6 | 174 S Polio 27:47.1 | 175 S Harvey 27:48.7 | 205 K Huiet 28:24.3 | 223 L Watkins 28:51.3 | 225 L Payne 28:52.3 | 2:17:05 [27:25] | 1:55 | |
28 | Piedmont | 833 | 116 C Moranos 26:49.4 | 135 G Halverson 27:09.0 | 187 D Smith 28:01.0 | 189 C Creedon 28:02.1 | 206 J Gonzales 28:26.6 | 214 J Balot 28:42.0 | 218 W Capelle 28:46.1 | 2:18:28 [27:41] | 1:38 | |
29 | Rose-Hulman | 838 | 73 J Sluys 26:03.6 | 176 C Lindfelt 27:51.6 | 177 H Law 27:52.5 | 193 D Gaull 28:08.5 | 219 E Miller 28:46.8 | 222 T Koopman 28:50.7 | 231 T Tullius 28:57.5 | 2:18:43 [27:44] | 2:43 | |
30 | Roanoke | 859 | 96 C Neeble 26:28.7 | 107 P Smith 26:40.3 | 210 C Zulauf 28:32.7 | 216 T Hoffstaetter 28:44.5 | 230 A Deel 28:57.0 | 238 F Reid 29:15.3 | 251 R Birdsall 29:45.0 | 2:19:23 [27:52] | 2:28 | |
31 | Hanover | 864 | 77 C Hanson 26:06.2 | 100 E Weston 26:32.4 | 207 C Kitchens 28:28.7 | 236 R Hoegeman 29:09.4 | 244 O Via 29:24.1 | 273 R Thalls 32:17.7 | 2:19:40 [27:56] | 3:18 | ||
32 | PSU-Behrend | 894 | 132 P Myers 27:05.1 | 184 A Domencic 27:59.5 | 188 C Annear 28:01.8 | 192 N Temel 28:08.4 | 198 K Klein 28:18.8 | 240 J George 29:16.9 | 246 E George 29:30.3 | 2:19:33 [27:54] | 1:14 | |
33 | Manchester | 940 | 46 T Richardson 25:37.2 | 118 C Havens 26:51.0 | 233 D Leininger 29:06.3 | 267 B Stamm 31:29.1 | 276 M McMahan 32:54.5 | 281 B Miles 35:07.1 | 2:25:57 [29:11] | 17 | ||
34 | Franklin | 943 | 79 J Asplund 26:07.1 | 195 J Wilburn 28:11.9 | 209 J Sells 28:31.2 | 221 E Gough 28:48.1 | 239 E Cochrane 29:16.8 | 245 P Mullins 29:25.0 | 256 A Hargis 30:15.7 | 2:20:55 [28:11] | 3:10 | |
35 | Covenant | 998 | 173 M Allison 27:46.1 | 179 J Mellott 27:54.3 | 181 B Mellott 27:56.7 | 211 B Jones 28:35.6 | 254 S Fisler 30:10.2 | 259 W Holland 30:24.7 | 266 I Sneller 31:18.3 | 2:22:23 [28:28] | 2:24 | |
36 | Freed-Hardeman | 1001 | 103 N Mangrum 26:35.7 | 194 M Ray 28:11.2 | 220 E Kimes 28:46.9 | 237 D Williams 29:14.2 | 247 T Roberts 29:35.5 | 260 T Ray 30:32.2 | 280 C Nieman 34:25.6 | 2:22:24 [28:28] | 3:00 | |
37 | Transylvania | 1006 | 112 D Meader 26:45.8 | 204 C Chandler 28:23.9 | 226 G Elrod 28:53.7 | 229 D Nunn 28:55.7 | 235 B Morgerson 29:07.9 | 252 S Meader 29:48.6 | 2:22:08 [28:25] | 2:22 | ||
38 | Edgewood | 1062 | 48 L Caminiti 25:38.8 | 248 C Seger 29:37.0 | 250 Z Heckman 29:43.0 | 253 B Springer 29:53.7 | 263 B Cox 30:45.9 | 264 A Krause 30:54.2 | 2:25:39 [29:07] | 5:07 | ||
39 | Randolph | 1128 | 186 I Burgos 28:00.9 | 212 T Cochran 28:38.4 | 224 L Mason 28:51.8 | 232 M Dye 28:58.1 | 274 A Scott 32:34.1 | 282 B Hodges 35:17.2 | 2:27:03 [29:24] | 4:33 | ||
40 | Chatham | 1296 | 242 E Kelley 29:20.8 | 257 E Snyder 30:16.7 | 261 K Longenecker 30:33.3 | 265 J Matics 31:07.9 | 271 L Macy 32:03.1 | 272 I Sales 32:08.7 | 283 J Zawada 37:11.3 | 2:33:22 [30:40] | 2:42 | |
41 | Kalamazoo | 1298 | 227 G Hohm 28:55.1 | 258 C Bossert 30:18.2 | 268 L Thomas 31:30.6 | 270 P Dunfee 31:31.0 | 275 P Boza 32:45.4 | 278 K Hughes 33:40.0 | 2:35:00 [31:00] | 3:50 | ||
42 | Mount St. Joseph | 1372 | 255 T Richardson 30:14.0 | 269 C Helms 31:30.9 | 279 A Schmidt 34:11.9 | 284 L Runyan 38:13.3 | 285 S Stevie 39:00.7 | 2:53:11 [34:38] | 47 | |||
Spalding | NTS | |||||||||||
Geneva | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 11:59:36 | Updated: Mon Oct 04 05:38:50 | v22.9
M Cloudy, 68F, Wind: 5 mph SW, Humidity: 99%, Pressure: 29.14in, 732ft