Ultimate Sports - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bryn Mawr Invitational - 8/30/2019
Rose Tree Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Men 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #562 Deloff, Kenny Eastern 5:30.8 17:07.76 1
2 #682 McDaid, James SR Ursinus 5:33.9 17:17.27 2
3 #570 Sharma, Milan Eastern 5:39.1 17:33.54 3
4 #565 Henry, Bryton Eastern 5:40.5 17:37.90 4
5 #679 Maciel, Marcos SO Ursinus 5:43.2 17:46.15 5
6 #530 Kashem, Abdullah FR Camden Count 5:44.8 17:51.02 6
7 #689 Wilkins, Steve FR Ursinus 5:46.7 17:57.04 7
8 #659 Penfold, Brendan SO Swarthmore 5:46.8 17:57.46 8
9 #653 Heinzerling, Lucas SR Swarthmore 5:47.6 17:59.89 9
10 #658 Parts, Vaughn SR Swarthmore 5:47.9 18:00.66 10
11 #564 Heerema, Carter Eastern 5:48.4 18:02.25 11
12 #677 DeLia, John JR Ursinus 5:48.8 18:03.45 12
13 #678 Haase, John SR Ursinus 5:49.5 18:05.67 13
14 #488 Reistle, Christophe JR Arcadia 5:50.3 18:08.13 14
15 #683 Powell, Daniel JR Ursinus 5:51.9 18:13.14 15
16 #721 James, Patrick SO Williamson 5:53.5 18:18.06 16
17 #572 Sneller, Caleb Eastern 5:55.1 18:23.26 17
18 #680 Martinez, Edward SO Ursinus 5:57.9 18:31.70 18
19 #567 Nguyen, Tim Eastern 5:59.5 18:36.70 19
20 #690 Wun, Jesse SO Ursinus 6:00.0 18:38.34
21 #676 Berardi, Kyle JR Ursinus 6:00.8 18:40.68
22 #568 Payne, Steven Eastern 6:02.3 18:45.37 20
23 #584 Rivera, Armani Gwynedd-Mercy 6:04.3 18:51.67 21
24 #649 Cantine, Aidan FR Swarthmore 6:04.4 18:52.10 22
25 #665 White, Casey FR Swarthmore 6:04.6 18:52.56 23
26 #663 Tomov, Aiden FR Swarthmore 6:04.7 18:53.04 24
27 #661 Rothenberg, Ethan SO Swarthmore 6:04.9 18:53.46 25
28 #654 Hudson, Kevin JR Swarthmore 6:05.0 18:53.90
29 #662 Shayegan, Keyan SO Swarthmore 6:05.1 18:54.32
30 #647 Baker, Evan SR Swarthmore 6:05.3 18:54.79
31 #651 Doskoch, Graham SR Swarthmore 6:05.4 18:55.23
32 #688 Torres, Caleb SO Ursinus 6:05.6 18:55.83
33 #681 McCarty, Colin SO Ursinus 6:06.3 18:57.85
34 #657 Khan, Jamail JR Swarthmore 6:07.3 19:01.17
35 #648 Brandt, Chris SO Swarthmore 6:09.4 19:07.43
36 #715 Zebron, Jacob SO Valley Forge 6:09.7 19:08.44 26
37 #485 Landrieu, Patrick SR Arcadia 6:11.4 19:13.79 27
38 #656 Kenny, Frank SR Swarthmore 6:11.8 19:14.94
39 #563 Dykes, Billy FR Eastern 6:12.2 19:16.19
40 #643 Ring, Jonah JR Swarthmore 6:13.1 19:18.95
41 #532 McLaughlin, Peter FR Camden Count 6:14.9 19:24.63 28
42 #686 Slaboda, Brandon SO Ursinus 6:19.1 19:37.75
43 #571 Sibson, Zach Eastern 6:21.9 19:46.46
44 #561 Barrett, Jake FR Eastern 6:23.0 19:49.76
45 #516 Moraschi, Michael FR Cabrini 6:26.8 20:01.63
46 #652 Duarte, John SO Swarthmore 6:27.2 20:02.99
47 #618 Angel Gisone, Migue FR Rutgers-Camden 6:28.1 20:05.69 29
48 #619 Barnhardt, Andrew SO Rutgers-Camden 6:28.8 20:07.82 30
49 #660 Pugliano, Nick SR Swarthmore 6:29.6 20:10.40
50 #624 Osorio, Jose SO Rutgers-Camden 6:31.3 20:15.73 31
51 #592 Brooks, Edwin FR Neumann 6:32.2 20:18.36
52 #655 Irwin, Lukas FR Swarthmore 6:33.7 20:23.04
53 #650 Chen, Eric SR Swarthmore 6:34.4 20:25.23
54 #712 Richardson, Joseph SO Valley Forge 6:35.1 20:27.27 32
55 #623 Morrow, David FR Rutgers-Camden 6:35.7 20:29.32 33
56 #664 Wade, Ben FR Swarthmore 6:36.5 20:31.75
57 #490 Walter, Kevin FR Arcadia 6:37.3 20:34.36 34
58 #569 Segool, Austin Eastern 6:41.0 20:45.82
59 #684 Raffier, Nate SO Ursinus 6:41.2 20:46.44
60 #583 Morris, Sean FR Gwynedd-Mercy 6:41.4 20:47.04 35
61 #580 Balla, Thomas FR Gwynedd-Mercy 6:42.2 20:49.54 36
62 #534 Palacios, Juan FR Camden Count 6:45.2 20:58.67 37
63 #709 Mateo, Luciano FR Valley Forge 6:46.1 21:01.43 38
64 #708 Lawrence, Kirkman SO Valley Forge 6:49.1 21:10.93 39
65 #515 Giacobbe, Chris JR Cabrini 6:54.4 21:27.46
66 #717 Beck, Domenic FR Williamson 6:56.3 21:33.19 40
67 #699 Gale, Isaac FR Valley Forge 6:57.8 21:37.87 41
68 #625 Shaw, AJ SO Rutgers-Camden 6:59.2 21:42.13 42
69 #491 Wragg, Samuel SR Arcadia 7:01.1 21:48.03 43
70 #614 Wiggins, Kenneth Rosemont 7:03.5 21:55.65 44
71 #608 Crozier, John Rosemont 7:05.4 22:01.58 45
72 #537 Wharton, John FR Camden Count 7:06.9 22:06.23 46
73 #535 Ruffini, Ryan FR Camden Count 7:08.7 22:11.86 47
74 #533 Miranda, Isaiah FR Camden Count 7:11.8 22:21.44 48
75 #701 Knudson, Brett SO Valley Forge 7:12.6 22:23.99 49
76 #531 McGee, John FR Camden Count 7:15.3 22:32.23 50
77 #706 Fahey, Cedric SO Valley Forge 7:22.8 22:55.63 51
78 #594 Eshaghi, Khashayar SO Neumann 7:22.9 22:55.95
79 #489 Solari, Antonio SO Arcadia 7:24.1 22:59.70 52
80 #718 Breslin, Michael FR Williamson 7:24.2 23:00.07 53
81 #582 Laskowski, Chris Gwynedd-Mercy 7:27.7 23:10.83 54
82 #702 Swain, Nathaniel FR Valley Forge 7:27.9 23:11.46 55
83 #713 Trecozzi, Anthony FR Valley Forge 7:29.3 23:15.94 56
84 #483 Behm, Ben FR Arcadia 7:33.9 23:30.17 57
85 #526 Covely, Jake FR Camden Count 7:46.7 24:09.73
86 #609 Hernandez, Heribert FR Rosemont 7:47.2 24:11.26 58
87 #621 Costello, Shane SO Rutgers-Camden 7:47.7 24:12.96 59
88 #707 Hellein, Aiden FR Valley Forge 7:51.7 24:25.28 60
89 #710 Norwood, Charles FR Valley Forge 7:56.2 24:39.30
90 #711 Palacios, Eric FR Valley Forge 7:57.1 24:42.03
91 #581 Bautista, Chris FR Gwynedd-Mercy 7:58.9 24:47.79 61
92 #622 Maine, Vinny JR Rutgers-Camden 8:00.5 24:52.86 62
93 #585 Vitz, Trevor Gwynedd-Mercy 8:09.0 25:19.17 63
94 #705 Chandler, Hunt FR Valley Forge 8:09.9 25:21.97
95 #714 Valdez, Edison FR Valley Forge 8:11.3 25:26.29
96 #593 Donachie, Andrew SO Neumann 8:14.9 25:37.40
97 #612 Rizzo, Gabriel Rosemont 8:28.2 26:18.72 64
98 #697 Boyce III, James JR Valley Forge 8:39.1 26:52.76 65
99 #514 Castro, Juan SO Cabrini 8:53.9 27:38.77
100 #484 Hanna, Gary SO Arcadia 8:56.7 27:47.28 66
101 #486 Milano, Alexander JR Arcadia 9:02.7 28:06.00
102 #726 Yoder, Nathan FR Williamson 9:31.2 29:34.44 67
103 #698 Brelo, Joel FR Valley Forge 9:33.1 29:40.45 68
104 #716 Baldinger, Joshua JR Williamson 10:11.6 31:40.09 69
105 #723 McCullough, Levi FR Williamson 11:12.6 34:49.57 70
106 #719 Coppola, John SO Williamson 11:14.2 34:54.67 71
107 #611 Rich, Zachary FR Rosemont 11:32.5 35:51.33 72
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eastern 36 1 3 4 11 17 19 20
Total Time: 1:28:44.71
Average: 17:44.95
2 Ursinus 39 2 5 7 12 13 15 18
Total Time: 1:29:09.58
Average: 17:49.92
3 Swarthmore 72 8 9 10 22 23 24 25
Total Time: 1:31:42.67
Average: 18:20.54
4 Camden County College 164 6 28 37 46 47 48 50
Total Time: 1:42:32.41
Average: 20:30.49
5 Rutgers-Camden 165 29 30 31 33 42 59 62
Total Time: 1:42:40.69
Average: 20:32.14
6 Arcadia 170 14 27 34 43 52 57 66
Total Time: 1:42:44.01
Average: 20:32.81
7 Valley Forge Military 186 26 32 38 39 51 56 60
Total Time: 1:44:43.70
Average: 20:56.74
8 Gwynedd-Mercy 207 21 35 36 54 61 63
Total Time: 1:48:26.87
Average: 21:41.38
9 Williamson 245 16 40 53 67 69 70 71
Total Time: 2:04:05.85
Average: 24:49.17
10 Valley Forge 278 41 49 55 65 68
Total Time: 2:03:46.53
Average: 24:45.31
11 Rosemont 283 44 45 58 64 72
Total Time: 2:10:18.54
Average: 26:03.71