2023 Baseball Schedule

Saturday February 18, 2023
Bridgewater (Va.)
Saturday, February 18
2:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
Saturday, February 18
3:00 PM
@ Mary Baldwin
Sunday February 19, 2023
Mary Baldwin
Sunday, February 19
12:00 PM
Monday February 20, 2023
Tuesday February 21, 2023
Thursday February 23, 2023
Arcadia
Thursday, February 23
2:00 PM
Friday February 24, 2023
Gallaudet
Friday, February 24
10:30 AM
Montclair St.
Friday, February 24
12:00 PM
@ Aberdeen, MD
Rochester Inst.
Friday, February 24
2:00 PM
@ Gallaudet
Albright
Friday, February 24
2:30 PM
Montclair St.
Friday, February 24
3:00 PM
@ Aberdeen, MD
Lycoming
Friday, February 24
3:00 PM
@ Aberdeen, MD
Saturday February 25, 2023
Scranton
Saturday, February 25
9:00 AM
@ The Ripken Experience - Aberdeen, Md.
Kean
Saturday, February 25
11:30 AM
Montclair St.
Saturday, February 25
12:00 PM
@ Neutral site
Albright
Saturday, February 25
1:00 PM
Misericordia
Saturday, February 25
2:45 PM
@ Union, N.J. (Kean)
Scranton
Saturday, February 25
3:00 PM
@ The Ripken Experience - Aberdeen, Md.
Hampden-Sydney
Saturday, February 25
3:00 PM
Transylvania
Saturday, February 25
5:00 PM
Lycoming
Saturday, February 25
6:00 PM
@ Aberdeen, MD
Sunday February 26, 2023
Ithaca
Sunday, February 26
10:00 AM
@ Stevenson, MD.
SUNY Canton
Sunday, February 26
10:30 AM
@ Gallaudet
Transylvania
Sunday, February 26
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
Sunday, February 26
2:15 PM
Baltimore Invitational
Tuesday February 28, 2023
Messiah
Tuesday, February 28
3:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
Tuesday, February 28
3:30 PM
Wednesday March 01, 2023
Delaware Valley
Wednesday, March 01
3:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
Wednesday, March 01
3:00 PM
Friday March 03, 2023
New York U.
Friday, March 03
12:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Friday, March 03
2:00 PM
Friday, March 03
2:30 PM
Saturday March 04, 2023
Saturday, March 04
10:00 AM
Eastern Conn. St.
Saturday, March 04
11:00 AM
New York U.
Saturday, March 04
12:00 PM
Albright
Saturday, March 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 04
1:00 PM
@ Roanoke
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Saturday, March 04
1:00 PM
Adrian
Saturday, March 04
1:30 PM
@ Port Charolotte, Fla.
Eastern Conn. St.
Saturday, March 04
2:00 PM
New York U.
Saturday, March 04
3:00 PM
Albright
Saturday, March 04
3:00 PM
Sunday March 05, 2023
Alvernia
Sunday, March 05
9:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park) Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Heidelberg
Sunday, March 05
10:30 AM
@ neutral
Norwich
Sunday, March 05
11:00 AM
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
New York U.
Sunday, March 05
12:00 PM
Alvernia
Sunday, March 05
12:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park) Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Salisbury
Sunday, March 05
2:00 PM
Norwich
Sunday, March 05
2:00 PM
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Heidelberg
Sunday, March 05
2:00 PM
neutral
Monday March 06, 2023
John Carroll
Monday, March 06
TBA
@ Florida
John Carroll
Monday, March 06
TBA
@ Florida
Finlandia
Monday, March 06
9:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park) Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Finlandia
Monday, March 06
12:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park) Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Penn St.-Behrend
Monday, March 06
1:00 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Tuesday March 07, 2023
Wheaton (Ill.)
Tuesday, March 07
6:03 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Eastern
Tuesday, March 07
12:00 PM
Stevenson
Tuesday, March 07
2:30 PM
Kean
Tuesday, March 07
2:30 PM
@ Port Charolotte, Fla.
Roanoke
Tuesday, March 07
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
Tuesday, March 07
3:30 PM
Wednesday March 08, 2023
North Central (Ill.)
Wednesday, March 08
12:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park) Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Baldwin Wallace
Wednesday, March 08
2:00 PM
@ Port Charlotte, Florida
Salisbury
Wednesday, March 08
2:30 PM
Roanoke
Wednesday, March 08
3:00 PM
Thursday March 09, 2023
Penn St.-Altoona
Thursday, March 09
9:00 AM
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field 5 - Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational, Single 9-inning game
Finlandia
Thursday, March 09
9:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park) Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Misericordia
Thursday, March 09
10:00 AM
@ Port Charolotte, Fla.
St. Vincent
Thursday, March 09
12:30 PM
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Elizabethtown
Thursday, March 09
2:30 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Friday March 10, 2023
Northwestern (Minn.)
Friday, March 10
10:00 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
WestConn
Friday, March 10
12:00 PM
@ Fort Meyers, Fla. (Terry Park) Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Northwestern (Minn.)
Friday, March 10
1:00 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
WestConn
Friday, March 10
3:00 PM
@ Fort Meyers, Fla. (Terry Park) Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
WPI
Friday, March 10
3:30 PM
@ Davenport, FL RussMatt Invitational - NorthEast Regional Park #4
WPI
Friday, March 10
6:00 PM
@ Davenport, FL
Saturday March 11, 2023
Saturday, March 11
9:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - Terry Park #3
Baruch
Saturday, March 11
9:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park) Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
St. Vincent
Saturday, March 11
9:15 AM
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Middlebury
Saturday, March 11
12:00 PM
Thiel
Saturday, March 11
12:00 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
St. Vincent
Saturday, March 11
12:00 PM
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Saturday, March 11
12:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - Terry Park #3
Juniata
Saturday, March 11
1:00 PM
Juniata
Saturday, March 11
4:00 PM
Sunday March 12, 2023
Clarkson
Sunday, March 12
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Clarkson
Sunday, March 12
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sunday, March 12
12:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - Terry Park #1
Sunday, March 12
12:00 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Eastern Conn. St.
Sunday, March 12
1:00 PM
Springfield
Sunday, March 12
3:00 PM
Springfield
Sunday, March 12
5:30 PM
Worcester St.
Sunday, March 12
6:00 PM
@ The Ripken Experience- Myrtle Beach
Monday March 13, 2023
Monday, March 13
12:00 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Wis. Lutheran
Monday, March 13
12:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - Terry Park #4
Marymount (Va.)
Monday, March 13
3:15 PM
@ Aurburndale, FL
Messiah
Monday, March 13
4:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
Monday, March 13
5:45 PM
@ Aurburndale, FL
Tuesday March 14, 2023
Tuesday, March 14
10:00 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Wis. Lutheran
Tuesday, March 14
12:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - Terry Park #1
Tuesday, March 14
12:30 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Misericordia
Tuesday, March 14
3:00 PM
Lycoming
Tuesday, March 14
3:00 PM
Immaculata
Tuesday, March 14
3:30 PM
Wednesday March 15, 2023
New England Col.
Wednesday, March 15
TBA
@ The Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC
Salisbury
Wednesday, March 15
3:00 PM
Thursday March 16, 2023
Wis.-Stout
Thursday, March 16
9:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - Terry Park #2
Farmingdale State
Thursday, March 16
9:15 AM
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park 6 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Farmingdale State
Thursday, March 16
11:15 AM
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park 6 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Marymount (Va.)
Thursday, March 16
2:30 PM
@ Davenport, Fla.
Friday March 17, 2023
Immaculata
Friday, March 17
TBA
Westminster (Pa.)
Friday, March 17
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Westminster (Pa.)
Friday, March 17
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla.
St. Elizabeth
Friday, March 17
9:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - Terry Park #1
TCNJ
Friday, March 17
9:15 AM
@ Auburnndale, FL
Franciscan
Friday, March 17
10:00 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
TCNJ
Friday, March 17
11:45 AM
@ Auburndale, FL
Franciscan
Friday, March 17
1:00 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Vassar
Friday, March 17
3:30 PM
Saturday March 18, 2023
Rochester Inst.
Saturday, March 18
9:00 AM
@ Orlando, Fla.
Saturday, March 18
9:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - Terry Park #1
Saturday, March 18
10:00 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Rochester Inst.
Saturday, March 18
11:30 AM
@ Orlando, Fla.
Hood
Saturday, March 18
12:00 PM
Immaculata
Saturday, March 18
12:00 PM
Vassar
Saturday, March 18
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 18
1:00 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Hood
Saturday, March 18
3:00 PM
Vassar
Saturday, March 18
3:00 PM
Sunday March 19, 2023
Southern Me.
Sunday, March 19
10:00 AM
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Monday March 20, 2023
Wooster
Monday, March 20
12:30 PM
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle #7)
Tuesday March 21, 2023
Rutgers-Camden
Tuesday, March 21
3:30 PM
Juniata
Tuesday, March 21
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
Tuesday, March 21
3:30 PM
Rowan
Tuesday, March 21
3:30 PM
Wednesday March 22, 2023
Wis.-Stevens Point
Wednesday, March 22
10:00 AM
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Wednesday, March 22
3:00 PM
Messiah
Wednesday, March 22
3:30 PM
Eastern
Wednesday, March 22
3:30 PM
Juniata
Wednesday, March 22
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
Wednesday, March 22
3:30 PM
Thursday March 23, 2023
Wash. & Jeff.
Thursday, March 23
9:00 AM
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Salisbury
Thursday, March 23
3:30 PM
Friday March 24, 2023
Williams
Friday, March 24
9:30 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Stevenson
Friday, March 24
3:30 PM
Saturday March 25, 2023
Saturday, March 25
9:00 AM
@ Northeast Regional Park, Field 1 - Davenport, Fla.
Stockton
Saturday, March 25
11:30 AM
Ramapo
Saturday, March 25
11:30 AM
Rutgers-Camden
Saturday, March 25
11:30 AM
Rutgers-Newark
Saturday, March 25
12:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
Saturday, March 25
12:00 PM
Salisbury
Saturday, March 25
12:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden
Saturday, March 25
2:00 PM
Salisbury
Saturday, March 25
2:30 PM
TCNJ
Saturday, March 25
2:30 PM
Stockton
Saturday, March 25
3:00 PM
Ramapo
Saturday, March 25
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
Saturday, March 25
3:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
Saturday, March 25
4:00 PM
TCNJ
Saturday, March 25
11:30 PM
Sunday March 26, 2023
New Jersey City
Sunday, March 26
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 26
1:00 PM
Monday March 27, 2023
MIT
Monday, March 27
3:30 PM
Tuesday March 28, 2023
Salisbury
Tuesday, March 28
3:00 PM
Hood
Tuesday, March 28
3:30 PM
Rowan
Tuesday, March 28
3:30 PM
Wednesday March 29, 2023
Shenandoah
Wednesday, March 29
3:30 PM
Eastern
Wednesday, March 29
3:30 PM
Thursday March 30, 2023
Widener
Thursday, March 30
3:30 PM
New Jersey City
Thursday, March 30
3:30 PM
Saturday April 01, 2023
Saturday, April 01
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 01
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 01
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 01
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 01
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 04, 2023
Tuesday, April 04
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 04
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 04
3:30 PM
Friday April 07, 2023
Friday, April 07
3:30 PM
Friday, April 07
3:30 PM
Friday, April 07
3:30 PM
Saturday April 08, 2023
Saturday, April 08
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 08
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 08
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 08
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 11, 2023
Tuesday, April 11
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 11
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 11
3:30 PM
Wednesday April 12, 2023
Neumann
Wednesday, April 12
3:30 PM
Friday April 14, 2023
Friday, April 14
3:30 PM
Friday, April 14
3:30 PM
Friday, April 14
3:30 PM
Saturday April 15, 2023
Saturday, April 15
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 15
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 15
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 15
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 18, 2023
Tuesday, April 18
3:30 AM
Tuesday, April 18
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 18
3:30 PM
Wednesday April 19, 2023
DeSales
Wednesday, April 19
6:00 PM
Friday April 21, 2023
Friday, April 21
3:30 PM
Friday, April 21
3:30 PM
Friday, April 21
3:30 PM
Saturday April 22, 2023
Saturday, April 22
11:30 AM
Saturday, April 22
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 22
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 22
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 22
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 22
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 25, 2023
Tuesday, April 25
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 25
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 25
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 25
3:30 PM
Friday April 28, 2023
Friday, April 28
10:30 AM
Friday, April 28
3:30 PM
Saturday April 29, 2023
Saturday, April 29
TBA
Saturday, April 29
TBA
Saturday, April 29
11:30 AM
Saturday, April 29
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 29
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 29
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 29
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 29
3:00 PM
Tuesday May 02, 2023
Centennial Conference Tournament
Tuesday, May 02
TBA
Tuesday, May 02
3:00 PM
@ TBA Centennial Conference Tournament
Thursday May 04, 2023
Centennial Conference Tournament
Thursday, May 04
TBA
Thursday, May 04
3:00 PM
@ TBA Centennial Conference Tournament
Saturday May 06, 2023
Saturday, May 06
TBA
@ TBA Centennial Conference Tournament
Centennial Conference Tournament
Saturday, May 06
TBA
Sunday May 07, 2023
Sunday, May 07
TBA
@ TBA Centennial Conference Championship
Centennial Conference Tournament
Sunday, May 07
TBA
Friday May 19, 2023
Friday, May 19
TBA
@ TBA NCAA Tournament Super Regional
Friday May 26, 2023
Friday, May 26
TBA
@ Veterans Memorial Stadium (Cedar Rapids, Iowa) NCAA College World Series
Friday June 02, 2023
Friday, June 02
TBA
@ TBA NCAA Tournament Regional
* Conference
% Post season