Date |
School |
Event/Opponent |
Location |
Time/Results |
Links |
|
March |
Mar. 19 |
Franklin & Marshall
|
VWU Opener
|
Virginia Wesleyan |
1st of 6 (164)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Gettysburg
|
UMW Opener
|
Fredericksburg, VA |
2nd of 8 (109)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Mar. 25 |
McDaniel
|
Goucher Quad Meet
|
Towson, Md. |
3rd of 6 (71)
|
Recap
|
Mar. 26 |
Dickinson
|
Little Three Meet
|
Carlisle, Pa. |
1st of 3 (168)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
Little Three Meet
|
Carlisle, Pa. |
2nd of 3 (147)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Gettysburg
|
Little Three Meet
|
Carlisle, Pa. |
3rd of 3 (93)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
Lafayette Open
|
Easton, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Bryn Mawr
|
Golden Ram Invitational
|
West Chester, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
April |
Apr. 01 |
Haverford
|
Danny Curran Invitational
|
Widener, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Danny Curran Invitational
|
Chester, Pa (Widener) |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Apr. 02 |
Dickinson
|
Muhlenberg Invitational
|
Allentown, Pa. |
1st of 12 (142.5)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
Millersville Metrics
|
Millersville, Pa. |
10th of 20 (32)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Gettysburg
|
Millersville Metrics
|
Millersville, Pa. |
11th of 20
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Haverford
|
Danny Curran Invitational
|
Widener, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
McDaniel
|
Millersville Metrics
|
Millersville, Pa. |
16th of 20 (12)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg Invitational
|
Allentown, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Ursinus
|
Muhlenberg Invitational
|
Allentown, Pa. |
4th of 8 (87)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Bryn Mawr
|
Muhlenberg Invitational
|
Allentown, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Danny Curran Invitational
|
Chester, Pa (Widener) |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
TCNJ Invitational
|
Princeton, NJ. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Apr. 07 |
Dickinson
|
Messiah Invitational
|
Grantham, Pa. |
1st of 22 (113)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Apr. 08 |
Dickinson
|
Messiah Invitational
|
Grantham, Pa. |
1st of 22 (113)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
McDaniel
|
Messiah Invitational
|
Grantham, Pa. |
T-13th of 22 (14)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Apr. 09 |
Dickinson
|
Messiah Invitational
|
Grantham, Pa. |
1st of 22 (113)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
Stockton Invitational
|
Galloway, NJ. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Gettysburg
|
Messiah Invitational
|
Grantham, Pa. |
10th of 22 (29)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Haverford
|
Ursinus Outdoor Invitational
|
Collegeville, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
McDaniel
|
Messiah Invitational
|
Grantham, Pa. |
T-13th of 22 (14)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
Ursinus Outdoor Invitational
|
Collegeville, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Ursinus
|
Ursinus Outdoor Invitational
|
Collegeville, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Bryn Mawr
|
Ursinus Outdoor Invitational
|
Collegeville, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Ursinus Invitational
|
Collegeville, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
McDaniel
|
Gallaudet Invitational
|
Gallaudet University |
8th of 8 (2)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Apr. 15 |
Dickinson
|
Bison Outdoor Classic
|
Lewisburg, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
McDaniel
|
Goucher Classic
|
Towson, Md. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
Greyhoud Invitational
|
Bethlehem, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Ursinus
|
Larry Ellis Invitational
|
Princeton, NJ. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Larry Ellis Invitational
|
Princeton, NJ. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
Bison Outdoor Classic
|
Lewisburg, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Apr. 16 |
Haverford
|
Chester Quarry Classic
|
Widener, Pa. |
3rd of 8
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Ursinus
|
Larry Ellis Invitational
|
Princeton, NJ. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Chester Quarry Classic
|
Chester, Pa (Widener) |
9:00 am
|
|
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
Bison Outdoor Classic
|
Lewisburg, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Apr. 20 |
Dickinson
|
Shippensburg Mid-Week Invite
|
Shippensburg, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Apr. 22 |
Haverford
|
Widener Invitational
|
Widener, Pa. |
20th of 24 (8)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Ursinus
|
Widener Invitational
|
Widener, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Widener Invitational
|
Chester, Pa (Widener) |
NTS
|
|
Apr. 23 |
Dickinson
|
Mason Dixon Invitational
|
Gettysburg, Pa. |
3rd of 8 (151)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
Elizabethtown Invitational
|
Elizabethtown, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
Gettysburg
|
Mason Dixon
|
Gettysburg, Pa. |
4th of 8 (98.5)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Haverford
|
Widener Invitational
|
Widener, Pa. |
20th of 24 (8)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
McDaniel
|
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
|
Baltimore, Md. |
10th of 19 (36.5)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
Coach P Invitational
|
Bethlehem, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Ursinus
|
Widener Invitational
|
Widener, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
Bryn Mawr
|
Rider Invite
|
Lawrenceville, N.J. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Widener Invitational
|
Chester, Pa (Widener) |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Apr. 25 |
Haverford
|
Haverford Dual
|
Haverford, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Apr. 28 |
Bryn Mawr
|
Penn Relays
|
Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn) |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Apr. 29 |
Swarthmore
|
Lions Invitational
|
Ewing, NJ. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
Ursinus
|
Lions Invitational
|
Ewing, NJ. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
Haverford
|
Penn Relays
|
Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn) |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Dickinson
|
Penn Relays
|
Philadelphia, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Franklin & Marshall
|
Blue Jay Tune Up
|
Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn) |
2nd of 17 (133.5)
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
McDaniel
|
Penn Relays
|
Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn) |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Ursinus
|
Penn Relays
|
Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn) |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Penn Relays
|
Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn) |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Apr. 30 |
Dickinson
|
Blue Jay Tune Up
|
Elizabethtown, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Gettysburg
|
Paul Kaiser Classic
|
Shippensburg, Pa. |
NTS
|
Results
|
|
Haverford
|
Lions Invitational
|
Ewing, NJ. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
McDaniel
|
Blue Jay Tune Up
|
Elizabethtown, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
Carol & John Covert Classic
|
Bethlehem, Pa. | Lehigh University |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Ursinus
|
Lions Invitational
|
Ewing, NJ. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
Bryn Mawr
|
Blue Jay Tune-Up
|
Elizabethtown, Pa. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Lions Invitational
|
Ewing, NJ. |
NTS
|
Recap
|
|
May |
May. 06 |
Centennial Teams at
|
Centennial Conference Champhionship
|
Ursinus College | Collegeville, Pa. |
|
|
May. 07 |
Centennial Teams at
|
Centennial Conference Championship
|
Ursinus College | Collegeville, Pa. |
|
|
May. 08 |
Centennial Teams at
|
Centennial Conference Championship
|
Ursinus College | Collegeville, Pa. |
|
|
May. 09 |
Franklin & Marshall
|
Widener Last Chance Meet
|
Widener, Pa. |
|
|
May. 16 |
Gettysburg
|
Final Qualifier
|
Swarthmore, Pa. |
|
|
|
Haverford
|
Final Qualifier
|
Swarthmore, Pa. |
3:30 pm
|
|
|
McDaniel
|
Final Qualifier
|
Swarthmore, Pa. |
|
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
Final Qualifier
|
Swarthmore, Pa. |
|
|
|
Swarthmore
|
Final Qualifier
|
Swarthmore, Pa. |
4:00 pm
|
|
May. 18 |
Ursinus
|
AARTFC Championship
|
Moravian College |
|
|
May. 19 |
Ursinus
|
AARTFC Championship
|
Moravian College |
|
|
May. 26 |
Centennial Teams & Individuals at
|
NCAA Outdoor Championship
|
The Spire Institute | Geneve, OH |
|
|
May. 27 |
Centennial Teams & Individuals at
|
NCAA Outdoor Championship
|
The Spire Institute | Geneve, OH |
|
|
May. 28 |
Centennial Teams & Individuals at
|
NCAA Outdoor Championship
|
The Spire Institute | Geneve, OH |
|
|